Catching Features

[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability)

Open:06:00 Nov 23 2011
Close:06:00 Dec 08 2011
Map:/crosstrackbiggood/events/Crosstrack b. good r./day1/Long.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:I want to try this once (if you're all honest) this one is less dence, bcs fore some the other one is to hard, and for others this is to easy.. so just run once, thx!!!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

111 official (+17 reruns) 18 comments

1. OBT France KLS 48:56  *****
2. jean France VSO 49:38  *****
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 50:19  *****
4. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 51:07  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 51:10  
6. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 51:33  
7. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 52:44  
8. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 53:19  *****
9. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 53:21  
10. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 53:29  *****
11. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 53:57  
12. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:21  
13. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 54:26  
14. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:37  *****
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:40  *****
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 54:41  
17. ittam Sweden IKHP 55:47  
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:57  
19. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 56:03  
20. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:26  
20. gvtoukc France TSN 56:26  *****
22. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 56:33  
23. brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers 56:37  
24. Hedis Sweden GMOK 56:51  
25. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 56:53  
26. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 57:05  *****
27. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 57:13  
28. sas Norway n/a 57:40  *****
29. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 57:49  *****
30. j-engström Norway OK Orion 58:01  
31. Ben Sand France viking 58:21  
32. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 59:53  
33. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 59:58  
34. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 60:30  
35. Piotrek Poland MUKS 60:38  
36. jeb France VSO 60:50  *****
37. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 61:40  
38. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 61:42  
39. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 61:48  
40. Trying Sweden 62:32  
41. 123 Mauritania Halden 63:14  
42. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 63:39  *****
43. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 64:13  
44. iansmith United States CSU 64:18  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 65:18  
46. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 65:53  
47. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:52  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 66:53  
49. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 66:55  
50. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 67:56  
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 68:05  
52. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 72:05  *****
53. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 73:12  *****
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 74:15  
55. olewie Norway Mo OK 74:58  
56. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 75:17  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 75:33  *****
58. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 77:09  
59. runit Canada GHO 78:04  
60. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 79:49  
61. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 84:20  
62. Bibilion France Lyon 85:44  *****
63. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 89:16  
64. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 89:52  
65. chenchao China South China University of Techno 89:56  
66. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 93:45  
67. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 95:33  
68. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 97:28  
69. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 98:20  
70. Storesandgubben Norway Express 102:18  *****
71. Jadir Brazil COC 102:22  
72. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 106:11  
73. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 111:08  
74. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 128:33  *****
75. barat France Vélox 155:43  
76. Vagg00 Australia 180:41  *****
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
AlfredN Netherlands UZO dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
tricotine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf