Catching Features

[OCAD] Gesunda, long

Open:07:00 Oct 01 2012
Close:06:45 Oct 18 2012
Map:/Gesunda Nord/events/Gesunda Nord/day1/long1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:/! Challenging green /! Long 52' Good luck, I hope the green will not destroy your race ;) so be strong! GLHF
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

103 official (+41 reruns) 20 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 51:56  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 52:21  *****
3. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 52:41  
4. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 52:49  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 52:54  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 53:08  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 54:39  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 54:53  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:01  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 55:16  *****
11. jean France VSO 55:34  
12. R.S Italy 56:49  
13. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 57:24  *****
14. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 58:00  
15. ^ Seychelles ^^ 58:02  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 59:02  
17. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 59:58  
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 61:44  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 62:09  *****
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 64:51  
21. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 65:00  
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 65:21  
23. nh New Zealand WOC 65:49  *****
24. Trying Sweden 67:11  
25. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:24  *****
26. SG Sweden IF Rigor 67:41  
27. David G Sweden IKHP 69:33  
28. gvtoukc France TSN 70:50  
29. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 71:24  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 72:22  *****
31. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 72:30  
32. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 73:33  *****
33. OliB Switzerland SKOG 74:19  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 75:42  
35. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 75:54  *****
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 76:23  *****
36. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 76:23  *****
38. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 78:51  
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 79:11  *****
40. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 80:23  
41. jeb France VSO 81:18  *****
42. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 83:06  *****
43. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 83:09  
44. BB King Sweden ÖOK 84:38  
45. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 85:06  *****
46. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 85:21  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 87:12  
48. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 88:14  
49. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 91:55  
50. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 93:18  
51. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 93:31  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 108:48  
53. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 109:55  
54. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 109:58  
55. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 116:30  
56. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 123:39  *****
57. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 133:36  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 135:52  
59. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 145:18  *****
60. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 182:39  *****
gab France vhso dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Zuzili Czech Republic VAM dnf  
HARRY'L New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf