Catching Features

Gjenvollhytta Middle 2

Open:07:00 Mar 01 2019
Close:06:45 Mar 17 2019
Map:/GjenvollhyttaE/events/GjenvollhyttaE/day1/Middle.course
Created by:teddy
Description:New part of this map, had to reduce map quality to make it under 6mb. Hope you like it anyway :D WT 29min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

92 official (+41 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:42  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:45  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:03  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:20  *****
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:36  
6. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:29  
7. mkietis Latvia Ozons 30:30  *****
8. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 30:35  *****
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:38  
10. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 31:16  
11. color Switzerland converter 31:20  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:20  
13. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:37  
14. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:51  
15. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:54  
16. aaroj Finland MSP 32:07  
16. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 32:07  
18. sas Norway n/a 32:18  *****
19. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:19  
20. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 32:21  *****
21. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 32:25  
22. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:30  
23. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 32:37  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:03  
25. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:11  
26. WST New Zealand HBOC 33:20  
27. B2OBK France KLS 33:25  *****
28. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 34:03  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:05  
30. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 34:13  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:40  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:49  *****
33. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 34:50  
34. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 34:56  
35. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 34:57  
36. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 35:33  
37. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:08  
38. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 37:36  
39. Mad Moose France TAF 37:40  *****
40. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 37:44  
41. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 37:50  
42. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:24  *****
43. Vidar Sweden SSOK 38:34  *****
44. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 38:43  
45. SERG Russian Federation 39:04  
46. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 39:09  *****
47. O-Outan France Thai'O 39:13  *****
48. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 39:14  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:17  
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:02  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:02  
52. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 40:17  *****
53. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 41:00  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:04  
55. show Switzerland Redmachine 41:15  
56. Uffe Sweden Leksand 42:40  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:22  
58. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 45:26  *****
59. Jadir Brazil COC 46:05  
60. John Wick European Union Killers 46:51  *****
61. Cube Austria LAC 47:17  *****
62. Larre Sweden SSOK 47:32  
63. honzau United States SDO 50:15  
64. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:23  
65. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 50:28  
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:38  
67. manzen Yemen UUCO 55:18  
68. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:33  
69. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 58:07  
70. carlit Spain BO 58:33  *****
71. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 62:09  
72. yoyo Kenya PFA 72:20  
73. Boris Uruguay OCOC 75:33  
74. M-T Italy PL O-TEAM 104:29  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki dnf  
Bruno Dias Fagundes Brazil COSM dnf