Catching Features

Siitama new (OCAD)

Open:08:00 May 12 2014
Close:08:00 May 26 2014
Map:/Siitama 2_2S8200/events/Siitama 2_2S8200/day1/Course2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The new conversion for the same map than in the previous Siitama race. Some fixes to the OCAD and some other changes too. Remark: 2 m contours.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

144 official (+31 reruns) 9 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:06  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:16  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:21  
4. R.S Italy 15:22  
5. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:27  
6. OBT France KLS 15:30  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:31  
8. jean France VSO 15:37  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:37  
10. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:40  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:43  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:44  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:58  *****
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:02  
14. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:02  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:05  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:05  
18. smed Kenya . 16:07  
19. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 16:08  
20. color Switzerland converter 16:12  *****
21. sas Norway n/a 16:14  *****
22. schive. Norway Halden SK 16:15  
23. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:21  
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:23  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:29  
26. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:30  
27. mattg New Zealand CMOC 16:32  
28. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:36  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:37  
30. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:39  
31. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:40  
32. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:42  
33. The Moose New Zealand 16:43  
34. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:03  
34. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:03  
36. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:09  
37. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:14  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:16  
39. runit Canada GHO 17:17  
39. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:17  *****
41. perwhite France KLS 17:18  
42. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:21  
43. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 17:23  *****
44. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 17:25  
45. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:27  
46. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:29  *****
46. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:29  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:32  
49. Moa Sweden SNO 17:34  
50. ale France france 17:35  
51. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:37  
52. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 17:53  
53. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 17:54  
54. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:57  
55. Rulltrappa Sweden 17:58  
56. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:59  
57. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:05  
58. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 18:11  
58. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 18:11  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:13  *****
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:17  
62. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:25  
63. Trying Sweden 18:32  
64. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 18:37  
65. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:42  *****
66. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:58  
67. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 18:59  
68. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 19:01  
68. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 19:01  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:09  
71. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 19:14  
72. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:18  
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:20  
74. Søren Denmark OK ØST 19:21  
75. artem Ukraine 19:23  
76. Aakoo Finland 19:24  
77. jeb France VSO 19:28  *****
78. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 19:35  
79. WeserF China OL-Teamet 19:41  
80. mueller Switzerland olg thun 19:44  
80. camd New Zealand NWOC 19:44  
82. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 19:49  
83. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:55  *****
84. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:06  
85. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:18  
86. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:28  
87. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:37  
88. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 20:51  
89. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:55  
90. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:03  *****
91. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 21:07  
92. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:11  
93. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:15  
94. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:22  
95. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:23  *****
96. SERG Russian Federation 21:27  
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:53  *****
98. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:01  
99. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 22:06  
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:20  
101. x111xx Russian Federation 22:29  
102. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 22:38  
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:14  
104. mk77 France ze ouineurs 23:46  
105. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:51  *****
106. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 24:30  
107. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 25:24  
108. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 25:44  *****
109. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 27:51  
110. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 28:06  
111. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 28:13  
112. Jadir Brazil COC 28:44  
113. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:49  
114. Hans123 Germany 29:24  
115. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 30:57  
116. Linus Sweden 31:02  *****
117. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 31:24  
118. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:55  
119. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:37  
120. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 36:07  
121. Serge D Belgium balise 10 38:46  
122. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 43:28  
123. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 43:37  
124. cwgray United States UNO 44:39  
125. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 50:30  *****
126. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 52:30  *****
127. JJDDVV Spain coc 59:08  
128. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 62:38  *****
129. SINED France OPA Montigny 69:41  *****
130. marc10 Spain coc 123:04  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Bigglesajt Spain OrientaGC dnf  
Aivilo Norfolk Island TT dnf