Catching Features

CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint

Open:07:00 Feb 12 2016
Close:06:45 Feb 28 2016
Map:/CFWOC16-S/events/CFWOC16-S/day1/CF-Sprint2.course
Created by:color
Description:night sprint, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

125 official (+29 reruns) 9 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:02  
1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:02  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:16  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:44  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:52  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:53  *****
7. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:04  *****
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:16  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:17  *****
10. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:20  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:30  
12. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:50  
13. Rulltrappa Sweden 17:53  
14. teme Finland IkNV 17:58  *****
15. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 18:10  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:13  
17. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:18  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:29  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:48  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:54  
21. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 18:55  
22. Søren Denmark OK ØST 19:10  
23. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 19:13  
24. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:22  
25. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:23  *****
26. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 19:44  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:47  
28. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 19:53  
29. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:07  *****
30. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:16  
31. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 20:29  
32. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 20:44  *****
33. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 21:07  
34. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:12  
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:44  *****
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:22  *****
37. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:25  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:27  
39. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 22:31  
39. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:31  
41. midnightoil Australia 22:42  *****
42. jeb France VSO 22:43  
43. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 22:58  
44. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 23:00  
45. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 23:08  
46. Ben Sand France viking 23:12  
47. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:27  
48. Fight Germany USV 23:44  
49. oksove Norway Centrum OK 24:34  *****
50. Moa Sweden SNO 25:02  
50. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:02  
52. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 25:48  
53. SERG Russian Federation 25:59  
54. runit Canada GHO 26:38  
55. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:56  *****
56. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:05  
57. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:21  
58. ur Germany Berlin 28:23  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:04  
60. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:14  *****
61. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 31:50  
62. Hans123 Germany 31:52  
63. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 32:04  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:41  
65. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 32:44  
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:48  
67. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 34:04  
68. blazo Serbia Rtanj 35:18  
69. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 35:32  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:32  
71. Ruslan2 Australia 37:43  *****
72. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 38:05  *****
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:48  *****
74. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:24  
75. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:14  
76. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 41:32  *****
77. O-Outan France Thai'O 44:04  
78. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 44:17  
79. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 46:26  
80. HV Finland TP 52:01  *****
81. yoann.b France Alco 52:32  *****
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 64:54  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Piotrek Poland MUKS dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK dnf  
Jo Even Norway Freidig dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
Baklid1 Norway Konnerud dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  *****
c_larsson86 Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf