Catching Features

Alol' race

Open:12:00 Sep 04 2013
Close:12:15 Sep 06 2013
Map:/àëîëü8/events/ÀËÎËÜ2/day1/1.course
Created by:Ukhvanov Andrey
Description:RusChamp 2013!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

83 official (+29 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:02  *****
2. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:06  
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:10  
4. bruce u Uganda :) 17:15  
5. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:21  
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:25  *****
7. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:30  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:30  *****
9. smed Kenya . 17:31  
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:32  
11. R.S Italy 17:34  
12. color Switzerland converter 17:36  
12. Ben Sand France viking 17:36  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:36  
12. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:36  
16. Roman France VSO 17:39  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:40  
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:40  
19. sas Norway n/a 17:42  *****
20. jean France VSO 17:49  
21. gardomg Norway Oppsal Orientering 17:50  
22. Trying Sweden 17:57  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:01  
24. Forney New Zealand PAPO 18:03  *****
24. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:03  
26. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 18:05  
27. virre Sweden Hestra IF 18:07  
28. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:11  
29. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 18:17  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:18  
31. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:26  *****
32. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:28  
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:36  
34. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:37  
35. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 18:44  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:46  
37. TL Portugal 18:51  
38. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:05  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:06  
40. jeb France VSO 19:16  *****
41. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:18  
42. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:20  
43. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 19:27  
44. runit Canada GHO 19:33  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:37  
46. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 19:39  *****
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:40  
48. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:50  *****
49. Adair MS Brazil CODD 20:07  
50. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:19  
51. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:45  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:51  
53. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 20:57  
54. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:59  
55. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 21:12  
56. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:19  
56. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:19  
58. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 21:57  
59. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 22:00  *****
60. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 22:34  
61. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:48  
62. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 24:51  
63. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:09  
64. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:13  
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:21  
66. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 27:32  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:16  
68. ais United Kingdom syo 28:49  
69. Matt Stout United States GAOC 30:41  *****
70. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:32  
71. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 32:17  
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:24  
73. mk77 France ze ouineurs 34:15  
74. SINED France OPA Montigny 38:22  *****
75. gil France cco 41:13  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
becca New Zealand dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf