Catching Features

[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle

Open:08:00 Aug 21 2013
Close:07:45 Sep 07 2013
Map:/Idre - Nipfjället6/events/Idre - Nipfjället6/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Same map but new forest style. Better or worse? Do you know some trees that will be good here?
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

185 official (+58 reruns) 19 comments

1. OBT France KLS 17:32  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:45  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:04  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:09  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:12  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:28  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:31  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:35  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:36  
10. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:47  
11. jean France VSO 19:14  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:29  *****
13. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:38  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:44  *****
15. color Switzerland converter 19:55  
16. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:07  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:23  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:34  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:37  
19. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:37  
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:45  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:06  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:12  
24. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:15  
25. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:26  
26. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:38  
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:43  
28. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 21:50  
29. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:54  
30. Roman France VSO 21:57  
31. R.S Italy 21:59  
32. smed Kenya . 22:07  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:13  
34. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:31  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:32  
36. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 22:46  
37. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:47  
38. Julien_ France COTS 22:49  
39. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:55  *****
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:01  
41. TL Portugal 23:12  
42. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 23:28  
42. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:28  
44. Jocke78 Sweden 23:43  
45. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:02  
46. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:09  
47. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:23  *****
48. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:27  
49. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:51  
50. samivirta Finland MS Parma 24:54  *****
51. Moa Sweden SNO 24:56  
52. jeb France VSO 24:57  *****
53. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 25:12  
54. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:22  
55. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 25:29  
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:33  *****
57. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 25:48  
58. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:56  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:56  
60. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 26:00  
61. GF Norway ???? 26:02  
62. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:04  *****
63. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:13  
64. Ben Sand France viking 26:25  
65. Trying Sweden 26:28  
66. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 26:29  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:42  *****
68. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 27:04  *****
69. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 27:18  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:35  
71. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 27:48  
72. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 27:49  
73. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 27:50  
74. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 27:58  
75. sas Norway n/a 28:13  
76. GudonuS Russian Federation 28:38  
77. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:41  *****
78. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 28:44  
79. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:50  *****
80. gvtoukc France TSN 29:13  
81. whubsch United States LAOC 29:18  
82. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 29:23  
83. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 29:44  
84. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 29:59  
85. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 30:07  
86. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:09  
87. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 30:44  
88. ais United Kingdom syo 30:59  
89. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:05  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:18  
91. camd New Zealand NWOC 32:23  
92. noe France VSO 32:39  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:51  
94. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 33:02  
95. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:18  
96. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 34:05  
97. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:21  
98. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 35:47  
99. AlanP France Annecy SO 36:10  
100. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:53  *****
101. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:00  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:17  
103. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 37:23  *****
104. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 37:25  *****
105. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:10  
106. Renato Brazil COSC 38:52  *****
107. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 39:20  
108. Barbara Italy 40:10  
109. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 41:40  
110. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 41:44  
111. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 42:05  
112. BJP United Kingdom QO 42:17  
113. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:32  
114. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 43:07  
115. Matt Stout United States GAOC 45:51  *****
116. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:36  
117. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 47:29  
118. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:47  
119. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 50:01  
120. SINED France OPA Montigny 50:31  *****
121. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 50:33  
122. Rosine Germany TriFun 52:51  
123. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 54:38  
124. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 56:16  
125. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 57:43  
126. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 59:45  
127. Turbo New Zealand DOC 60:48  
128. vanbass Bulgaria 61:33  
129. gil France cco 62:22  
130. Storesandgubben Norway Express 64:35  *****
131. Linus Sweden 71:37  *****
132. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 78:48  
133. JohnR Canada GVOC 81:20  
134. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 83:52  
135. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 98:41  *****
136. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 98:58  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  
Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Viktor 10 Sweden dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
vsleodiowtwski Germany USV dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
kkkkkk United States tytyh dnf  
VegardJW Norway Varegg dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
andymullane Ireland GEN dnf