Catching Features

El Bruc

Open:07:00 Nov 03 2014
Close:07:00 Nov 10 2014
Map:/El Bruc/events/El Bruc/day1/Course0.course
Created by:draunet
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

90 official (+15 reruns) 2 comments

1. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 25:35  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:55  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:01  
4. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:41  
5. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 27:08  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:16  *****
7. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 27:28  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:28  
9. color Switzerland converter 28:01  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:03  
11. The Moose New Zealand 28:07  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:14  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:21  
14. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:36  
15. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 28:46  
16. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 29:00  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:07  
18. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:15  
19. Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF 29:31  
20. Rulltrappa Sweden 29:43  
21. perwhite France KLS 29:54  
22. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 30:02  *****
23. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 30:04  
23. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:04  
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 30:05  
26. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 30:30  
27. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 30:32  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:04  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:24  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:32  
31. EVERTON Brazil COSM 31:36  
32. runit Canada GHO 31:38  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:43  
34. teddy Norway KLS 31:52  *****
35. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 32:01  
36. Ben Sand France viking 32:03  
37. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 32:37  
38. georgG Austria OLC Graz 33:12  
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:20  *****
40. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:25  
41. Trying Sweden 33:27  
42. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 33:31  
43. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 33:51  
44. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 34:07  *****
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:27  
46. David G Sweden IKHP 34:53  
47. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 34:54  
48. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:56  
49. Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL 35:11  
50. Hannibal Ukraine 35:13  
51. Xem Belarus BSU OK 35:54  
52. jeb France VSO 35:55  *****
53. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 36:04  
54. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 36:43  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:54  
56. Ola Norway Skeid 38:53  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:52  
58. SINED France OPA Montigny 41:47  *****
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:51  *****
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:25  
61. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:37  
62. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 44:20  
63. Trygve Løvli Norway Halden SK 44:30  
64. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:25  
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:25  
66. cwgray United States UNO 47:17  
67. Joacil Brazil CORELE 49:39  
68. Akva Ukraine Odessa 55:52  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 59:29  
70. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 75:43  
71. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 80:08  
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 91:03  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf  
asdeq Sweden GOK dnf