Catching Features

[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance

Open:07:00 Apr 11 2013
Close:06:45 Apr 28 2013
Map:/Pizzorne_part1/events/Pizzorne_part1/day1/E1 - Long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New Italian map (Pizzorne) with a lot of route choice. Speed : Paths = 15, White = 12, Green = 7 and 4. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

124 official (+26 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 56:33  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 58:43  
3. R.S Italy 58:55  
4. jean France VSO 59:51  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 60:05  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 60:41  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 60:43  
8. smed Kenya . 61:34  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:46  
10. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 61:54  *****
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 62:04  *****
12. Théo France JOG 62:33  
13. anjo Sweden OK Orion 62:58  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:29  *****
15. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 63:51  
16. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 64:20  *****
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 64:26  *****
18. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 65:19  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 65:36  *****
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 65:42  
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 65:44  *****
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 66:41  
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 66:45  *****
24. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 67:03  
25. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 67:04  
26. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 67:05  
27. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 67:33  
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 67:37  
29. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 67:48  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 67:59  *****
31. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 68:42  *****
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 69:14  
33. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 69:16  
34. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 69:26  *****
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 70:29  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 70:43  
37. Roman France VSO 70:54  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 71:00  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 72:14  
40. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 73:02  
41. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 73:28  
42. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 74:17  *****
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 74:29  
44. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 74:57  
45. GedasM Lithuania 75:46  
46. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 76:14  
47. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 77:11  *****
48. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 77:48  
49. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 77:50  
50. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 78:28  
51. vasily Ukraine Kiev 78:46  
52. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 79:50  
53. sas Norway n/a 79:55  
54. Doyle Australia CHOC 80:08  *****
55. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 80:15  *****
56. OliB Switzerland SKOG 80:59  
57. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 81:33  *****
58. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 81:51  
59. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 83:14  
60. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 83:18  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 83:48  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 85:08  *****
63. runit Canada GHO 85:22  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 85:28  *****
65. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 88:40  
66. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 89:00  
67. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 91:09  
68. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 93:06  
69. BB King Sweden ÖOK 93:19  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 93:39  *****
71. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 93:55  *****
72. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 98:15  *****
73. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 98:39  
74. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 101:27  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 101:28  
76. SERG Russian Federation 103:54  
77. Runner99 Canada 108:14  *****
78. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 109:33  
79. GudonuS Russian Federation 112:26  
80. uziaK76 Finland Valkeakosken Haka 113:20  *****
81. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 114:40  
82. GorecOrient Ukraine SPARTAK 114:56  *****
83. SINED France OPA Montigny 115:50  
84. Adair MS Brazil CODD 116:42  
85. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 120:50  
86. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 123:44  
87. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 125:01  *****
88. Joacil Brazil CORELE 125:09  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 132:52  
90. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 134:45  
91. Linus Sweden 142:38  *****
92. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 145:31  
93. muni Switzerland SKOG 153:29  
94. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 165:44  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
ledins South Africa coc dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf