Catching Features

[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 24 2014
Close:07:45 Oct 10 2014
Map:/San Giovanni Prologue/events/San Giovanni Prologue/day1/Course1.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Lets reuse my San Giovanni maps for a series, while I work on other things. Some people had problems with these maps before, sorry if it happens to you! WT: 12:08. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

166 official (+35 reruns) 1 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:01  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:09  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:32  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:37  
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:03  
6. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:04  *****
7. OBT France KLS 13:07  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:10  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:13  
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 13:21  
11. jean France VSO 13:22  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:23  *****
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:24  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:28  
15. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:33  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:33  
17. color Switzerland converter 13:35  
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:38  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:39  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:40  
21. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:44  
22. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 13:47  *****
23. smed Kenya . 13:48  
24. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:01  
24. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:01  
26. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:04  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:07  
28. perwhite France KLS 14:15  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:17  
30. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:20  
31. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:22  
32. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 14:24  
32. Insane Great Britain UFO 14:24  
34. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:25  
35. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:35  
36. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:37  
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 14:38  
38. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:48  
39. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:49  
40. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 14:51  
41. jeb France VSO 14:53  *****
41. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 14:53  
43. Elias Mølnvik Norway Fossum IF 14:54  
44. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 14:55  
45. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 15:02  
46. Trying Sweden 15:05  
47. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 15:15  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:19  
49. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:20  
50. runit Canada GHO 15:25  
51. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 15:26  
52. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 15:27  
53. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:30  
54. j-engström Norway OK Orion 15:31  
55. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:40  *****
55. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:40  
55. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 15:40  
58. Ben Sand France viking 15:42  
59. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 15:46  
60. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 15:50  
61. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:51  
62. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 15:52  
63. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:54  *****
63. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 15:54  
65. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 15:56  
66. Søren Denmark OK ØST 15:58  
67. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 16:06  
68. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:10  
69. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 16:14  *****
69. Uffe Sweden Leksand 16:14  
71. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:15  
72. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:16  
73. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 16:18  
73. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:18  
75. aaros Finland KR 16:19  
75. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:19  
77. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 16:20  
78. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:23  *****
79. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 16:24  
80. SINED France OPA Montigny 16:27  *****
81. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 16:54  
82. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:55  
83. mk77 France ze ouineurs 16:59  
84. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 17:06  *****
85. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 17:29  
86. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 17:35  
87. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 17:40  
88. Rulltrappa Sweden 17:42  
89. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 17:55  
90. teddy Norway KLS 18:00  
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:10  
92. ale France france 18:13  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:17  
94. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:20  
95. Joacil Brazil CORELE 18:24  
95. Climber99 Canada FWOC 18:24  *****
97. Xem Belarus BSU OK 18:28  
98. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 18:52  
99. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 18:58  
100. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 19:17  
101. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:30  
102. Ola Norway Skeid 19:41  
103. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:42  
104. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 19:55  
105. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:02  *****
106. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 20:06  
107. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 20:12  
108. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 20:20  
109. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 20:23  
110. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:26  
111. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:39  *****
112. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 20:50  
113. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:56  
114. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 21:00  
115. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:15  
115. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 21:15  
117. Davve Latvia IKHP 21:31  
118. beerdog Sweden IKHP 21:51  
119. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 22:35  
120. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 23:05  
121. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 23:15  
122. chtilolo France chti aventure 23:16  
123. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:42  
124. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 24:41  
125. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:44  
126. cwgray United States UNO 25:00  
127. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 25:20  
128. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 25:32  *****
129. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 28:34  
130. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:52  *****
131. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:58  *****
132. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 30:02  *****
133. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 31:19  
134. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 31:30  
135. kellspants Wales SBOC 32:38  
136. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 33:47  
137. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 34:24  
138. htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK 34:43  
139. HugoQW Sweden OK Tyr 35:23  
140. Squirrel Australia 36:22  
141. Gosha18 France VHSO 37:22  
142. Alien Sweden IKHP 40:04  
143. yannickw France TAD 45:48  
144. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 49:35  
145. Jelle Netherlands OLV Mastmeen 52:51  
146. rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação 61:47  
147. hikrea France VHSO 137:19  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
AJ Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
matias Finland lynx dnf