Catching Features

CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3

Open:07:00 Mar 19 2015
Close:07:45 Apr 05 2015
Map:/CFWOC15 Middle/events/CFWOC15 Middle/day1/CF Sprint.course
Created by:color
Description:sprint - long sprint on the middle distance map. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

184 official (+52 reruns) 7 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:44  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:55  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:06  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:20  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:27  
6. smed Kenya . 19:37  
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:47  
8. The Moose New Zealand 19:49  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:50  
10. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:55  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:58  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:59  
13. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:01  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:02  *****
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:05  
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:17  *****
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:23  *****
18. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:33  *****
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:01  
20. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:24  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27  
22. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:36  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:36  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:57  
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 22:01  *****
26. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:04  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:14  
28. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:16  
29. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:21  
30. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:25  
31. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:30  
31. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:30  
33. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 22:33  
34. Ben Sand France viking 22:36  
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:37  
36. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  
37. runit Canada GHO 23:03  
37. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 23:03  *****
39. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:09  
40. aaroj Finland MSP 23:10  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:14  
42. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 23:17  
43. jean France VSO 23:21  
44. Mellan Sweden SIK 23:25  
45. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 23:33  
46. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:57  
47. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:04  
47. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:04  *****
49. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:08  
50. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 24:09  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:43  
52. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 24:51  
53. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 25:02  
54. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 25:26  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:26  
56. Trying Sweden 25:43  
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:50  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:54  *****
59. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 25:59  
60. Nm Norway NTNUI 26:10  *****
60. Rulltrappa Sweden 26:10  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:16  
63. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:17  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:31  *****
65. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:51  
66. svertu Belize svertu 26:58  
67. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:16  
68. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:31  *****
69. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 27:47  
70. jeb France VSO 27:56  *****
71. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:19  
72. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 28:48  
73. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:01  
74. camd New Zealand NWOC 29:04  
75. SERG Russian Federation 29:27  
76. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:19  *****
77. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 30:29  
78. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 30:40  
79. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 30:52  
80. TL Portugal 30:56  
81. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 31:06  
82. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 31:12  
83. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 31:17  
84. Xem Belarus BSU OK 32:13  
85. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 32:18  
86. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:29  
87. WeserF China OL-Teamet 32:36  *****
88. Sindre Ø. Deisz Norway NTNUI 32:39  *****
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:42  
90. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:44  
91. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 33:25  
92. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:55  
93. midnightoil Australia 34:00  *****
94. West Cumberland OC United Kingdom WCOC 34:14  
95. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:34  
96. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 34:43  
97. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:12  
98. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:46  
99. willbur Norway Malvik IL 36:53  *****
100. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 36:57  
101. ur Germany Berlin 36:59  *****
102. Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK 37:08  *****
103. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 37:18  
104. cwgray United States UNO 37:34  
105. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 38:23  
106. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 38:57  
107. dm1 Norway Navigators 39:11  
108. Rosine Germany TriFun 40:21  *****
109. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:32  
110. Ura Russian Federation 42:38  *****
111. piel France ACA 43:03  *****
112. GelsonAndrey883 Brazil COGA 43:04  
113. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 43:19  
114. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 43:30  
115. mam Laos mama 43:41  
116. ais United Kingdom syo 43:48  
117. wejo Sweden Småland 43:52  *****
118. Jadir Brazil COC 44:03  
119. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 45:17  
120. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:43  
121. Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød 45:45  
122. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 46:02  
123. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 46:53  
124. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 47:18  *****
125. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 47:27  
126. SINED France OPA Montigny 48:39  *****
127. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 49:18  *****
128. Thalmaya France cacc 51:26  
129. BeN'O France COCS 52:16  
130. rico76 France COBS 54:16  
131. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 54:30  
132. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 59:06  
132. ledins South Africa coc 59:06  
134. Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis 60:08  
135. Storesandgubben Norway Express 60:11  *****
136. Akva Ukraine Odessa 60:54  
137. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 61:28  
138. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 62:53  
139. rgnr Samoa 68:42  
140. Grog Canada EOOC 70:19  
141. yannickw France TAD 70:49  
142. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 71:02  
143. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 71:24  
144. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 77:16  
145. raphaade French Southern & Antarctic Lands PUOL 77:26  
146. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 85:10  
147. jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik 85:46  
148. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 96:20  
149. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 97:51  
150. Boris Uruguay OCOC 106:27  
151. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 109:52  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Floke Sweden Vikings dnf  
Lambi Nepal Verdal OK dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
Joao Pedro Cardoso Brazil ADAAN dnf