Catching Features

Harjulinna 3, sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 15 2015
Close:08:00 Mar 22 2015
Map:/Sprint4000 3 8/events/Sprint4000 3 8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:The northern part of this map and the same kind of conversion as in the previous ones.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

98 official (+52 reruns) 6 comments

1. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:38  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:42  
3. R.S Italy 17:44  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:50  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:08  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:14  *****
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:15  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:25  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:33  *****
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:55  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:57  *****
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:57  
11. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:57  *****
14. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:03  
15. color Switzerland converter 19:07  
16. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:13  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 19:15  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:23  *****
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:29  
20. aaroj Finland MSP 19:50  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:51  
22. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:56  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:13  
24. svertu Belize svertu 20:30  
25. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 20:34  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:54  
27. jeb France VSO 21:00  *****
28. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 21:02  
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:28  
30. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:32  
31. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 21:37  
32. Ben Sand France viking 21:49  
32. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 21:49  
34. Nm Norway NTNUI 22:21  
35. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 22:30  
36. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 23:08  
37. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:10  
38. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:19  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:03  
40. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:12  *****
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:14  
42. SERG Russian Federation 24:28  
43. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 24:39  
44. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:56  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:00  
46. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 25:02  *****
47. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 25:05  *****
48. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:46  
49. wejo Sweden Småland 25:47  *****
50. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:50  
51. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:05  
52. Xem Belarus BSU OK 26:19  
53. WeserF China OL-Teamet 27:15  *****
54. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 27:35  
55. Barbara Italy 27:56  
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:14  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:17  
58. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 28:50  
59. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 29:41  *****
60. Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran 30:37  
61. GelsonAndrey883 Brazil COGA 31:10  
62. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:11  
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:36  
64. Mad Moose France TAF 33:31  *****
65. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:38  
66. Carolina Portugal GD4C 34:54  
67. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:14  
68. ur Germany Berlin 36:25  *****
69. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 37:42  *****
70. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 38:04  *****
71. cwgray United States UNO 38:18  
72. Thalmaya France cacc 40:09  
73. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 40:51  
74. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 43:42  
75. Indigo New Caledonia ATLAS 45:26  *****
76. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 46:24  
77. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 53:22  
78. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:08  
79. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 54:19  
80. Crash United States CAOC 57:07  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nando Great Britain Tay dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf