Catching Features

Ingalunda 2-days E1

Open:08:00 Jul 31 2012
Close:08:00 Aug 07 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Course2.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:My first competition , hope you enjoy it !
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

115 official (+47 reruns) 9 comments

1. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:29  
2. R.S Italy 17:42  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:43  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:45  
5. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 17:50  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:52  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:53  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:59  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:01  
10. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:05  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:08  
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:10  
13. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 18:25  
14. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:30  
15. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:40  
16. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 18:41  
17. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 18:49  
18. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:50  *****
18. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:50  
20. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:53  
21. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 18:55  
22. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 18:59  
23. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:10  
24. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:15  
24. Ged Ireland 3ROC 19:15  
26. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:20  
26. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:20  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:21  
29. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:23  
29. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:23  
31. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 19:25  
32. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 19:28  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:35  *****
34. go straight Austria OCFF 19:38  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:39  
36. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 19:43  *****
36. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 19:43  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:49  
39. cherries New Zealand HBOC 19:51  
40. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:53  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:54  
42. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:55  *****
43. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:57  
44. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 20:03  
45. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 20:07  
46. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:18  *****
47. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 20:23  
48. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:25  
49. jeb France VSO 20:31  *****
50. gvtoukc France TSN 20:32  
51. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:37  
52. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 21:03  
52. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 21:03  
54. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:13  
55. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:18  
56. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 21:22  
57. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:31  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:33  *****
59. Jompe Sweden HBMB 21:35  
60. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:36  
61. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:59  
62. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:11  
63. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:14  
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:28  
65. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 22:33  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 22:43  
67. Trying Sweden 22:51  
68. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 22:58  
69. samivirta Finland MS Parma 22:59  *****
70. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 23:07  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:18  
72. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 23:25  
73. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 23:28  
74. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:32  *****
75. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 23:41  
76. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 23:50  
77. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 23:57  *****
78. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:00  *****
79. AlanP France Annecy SO 24:03  
79. gab France vhso 24:03  
81. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 24:21  
82. JoelB Sweden OKR 24:49  
83. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 25:06  
84. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 25:07  
85. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:18  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:52  
87. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:57  
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:05  
89. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:13  *****
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:21  
91. ingess Norway 27:26  
92. Klfr Sweden 27:59  
93. Linus Sweden 28:21  *****
94. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 30:13  
95. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 33:52  
96. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 38:11  
97. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 38:56  
98. sopp Norway 39:04  
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:13  
100. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 39:52  
101. Adair MS Brazil CODD 42:57  
102. Turbo New Zealand DOC 45:29  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  *****
Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf