Catching Features

Paattinen-night

Open:05:00 Nov 30 2014
Close:04:45 Dec 15 2014
Map:/Paattinen/events/Paattinen/day1/CF-night.course
Created by:color
Description:night - convertion is made for experienced CF players. Night-O-Training for Night race at CF WOC in January'15. Check Discussion on cf.com for more information
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

76 official (+16 reruns) 3 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:28  
2. jean France VSO 18:38  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:41  *****
4. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:50  
5. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:10  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:36  
6. OBT France KLS 19:36  *****
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:43  
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:02  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:03  *****
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:05  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:19  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:25  *****
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:33  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:35  
16. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 20:41  
17. smed Kenya . 20:46  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:19  *****
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:32  
20. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:59  *****
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:12  
22. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 22:32  
23. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 22:55  
24. Rulltrappa Sweden 23:43  
25. EVERTON Brazil COSM 23:44  *****
26. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:11  *****
27. Ben Sand France viking 24:29  
28. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:31  
29. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:42  
30. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:56  
31. teddy Norway KLS 25:00  
32. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:04  *****
33. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:39  
34. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 25:46  
35. j-engström Norway OK Orion 25:52  
36. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:13  
37. Moa Sweden SNO 26:26  
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:34  
39. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:56  
40. runit Canada GHO 27:11  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:26  *****
42. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:33  
43. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:59  *****
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:20  
45. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 28:23  
46. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:09  *****
47. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 29:12  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:15  
49. Trying Sweden 29:30  
50. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 29:41  
50. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:41  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:42  
53. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 30:35  
54. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 32:53  
55. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 34:17  *****
56. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 35:29  
57. Adair MS Brazil CODD 36:19  
58. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:36  
59. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:02  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:19  
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 41:49  
62. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 43:39  
63. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 46:42  *****
64. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 47:16  
65. The Australoper Australia AL 47:21  
66. barat France Vélox 49:07  
67. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 49:41  
68. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 51:54  *****
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:47  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf