Catching Features

[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue

Open:06:00 Jan 30 2012
Close:05:45 Feb 15 2012
Map:/La Marina_comp1et2/events/La Marina_comp1et2/day1/Prologue.course
Created by:OBT
Description:sprint 13'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (72 votes)

Results

204 official (+83 reruns) 28 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:41  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:43  *****
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:47  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:47  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:52  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:59  *****
7. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 14:00  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:01  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:02  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:03  *****
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:04  *****
12. jean France VSO 14:05  *****
13. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:07  
14. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:11  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:12  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:12  
17. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 14:13  *****
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:17  *****
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:30  *****
20. R.S Italy 14:36  *****
21. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:42  
21. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:42  
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:44  *****
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:45  
24. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 14:45  
26. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 14:48  *****
27. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:50  *****
28. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:55  *****
29. Hedis Sweden GMOK 14:59  
29. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:59  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:02  *****
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:08  
33. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 15:09  
34. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:10  *****
35. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:20  
36. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:23  
37. Ben Sand France viking 15:26  
38. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:33  *****
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:38  
39. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:38  
41. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:39  
42. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:40  *****
43. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:42  *****
44. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 15:46  *****
44. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:46  
46. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:50  
47. smed Kenya . 15:51  
48. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:52  
49. go straight Austria OCFF 15:54  
50. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 15:58  *****
51. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:06  
52. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:08  *****
53. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:11  
54. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:21  
55. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 16:23  *****
56. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:34  *****
57. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:39  
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:39  
57. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:39  
60. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:40  
61. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:42  
62. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:43  
63. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:48  *****
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:07  
65. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 17:08  
66. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:09  
66. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:09  *****
68. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 17:22  
69. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:25  *****
70. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:28  *****
71. Ged Ireland 3ROC 17:32  
72. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:34  
73. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:35  *****
74. color Switzerland converter 17:54  
75. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:10  *****
75. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:10  
77. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:11  *****
78. mapreader Austria OCFF 18:32  
79. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:47  
80. jeb France VSO 18:48  *****
81. Jocke78 Sweden 18:53  
82. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:56  
83. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:57  
84. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 19:13  
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:14  *****
86. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:15  *****
87. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:30  *****
88. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 19:56  *****
89. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 19:57  *****
90. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:09  
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:11  
91. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:11  
93. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:17  
94. ale France france 20:20  
95. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:22  
96. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:31  
97. Xem Belarus BSU OK 20:39  
98. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 20:46  
99. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 21:06  *****
100. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 21:23  
101. danirolz Spain Godih 21:36  *****
102. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 21:44  *****
102. Shipxc United States DVOA 21:44  
104. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:23  
105. Linus Sweden 22:47  *****
106. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 22:49  *****
107. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 23:03  
108. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:05  
109. felipeha Spain COV 23:22  
110. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:37  *****
111. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 23:45  
112. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 23:58  
113. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:06  
114. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 24:08  
115. Moa Sweden SNO 24:12  
116. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 24:15  
117. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:40  
118. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:58  *****
119. faure gwenael France VSO 25:04  *****
120. AlanP France Annecy SO 25:10  
121. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:15  
122. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 25:17  
122. gvtoukc France TSN 25:17  
124. TomciO Poland 25:29  
125. midnightoil Australia 25:35  *****
126. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 25:41  *****
127. adalgleish United Kingdom ESOC 25:45  
128. Trying Sweden 25:49  
129. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 26:04  
130. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 26:09  
131. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 26:20  *****
131. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:20  *****
133. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:21  
134. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:26  
135. BJP United Kingdom QO 27:05  *****
136. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 27:22  
137. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 27:23  
138. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:44  
139. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:50  
140. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:57  *****
141. Andrade Brazil COC 28:24  
142. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:32  *****
143. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 28:41  
144. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 28:42  
145. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:15  *****
146. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:19  
147. Frank Belgium trol 29:21  
148. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 29:22  
149. Piotrek Poland MUKS 30:29  
150. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 30:34  
151. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 30:37  
152. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 30:40  
153. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 31:23  
154. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:00  
155. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 33:41  
156. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:47  *****
157. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 33:55  *****
158. Jadir Brazil COC 34:49  
159. agustincb Spain Calasparra 35:45  
160. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 36:08  
161. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 38:23  *****
162. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 38:55  
163. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:22  
164. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 39:23  *****
165. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 40:08  
166. hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss 40:11  
167. rjm United States NEOH 42:02  *****
168. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 44:23  
169. clement Argentina pilat club 45:21  *****
170. suffocwilk United Kingdom SUFFOC 45:34  *****
171. marjoh Belgium 50:24  *****
172. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:05  
173. BigJohn United States PTOC 56:18  *****
174. bct United States EMPO 58:24  *****
175. Jabali Spain AA Buff 60:35  
176. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 62:05  
177. ghost2 United States ocin 88:50  
178. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 97:03  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Lostin Wood Burkina Faso Bambu fighters dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
NMFC Australia Newcastle dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
Ryppy Finland Koovee dnf