Catching Features

North side Easy

Open:08:00 Feb 04 2021
Close:08:00 Feb 11 2021
Map:/The Home Map/events/North side/day1/Easy.course
Created by:Henrik Lundfors
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

156 official (+43 reruns) 8 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 16:33  
2. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 16:48  
3. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 16:53  
3. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 16:53  
5. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54  
6. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 16:55  
7. Christ Canada GHO 16:58  
8. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:00  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:06  
10. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 17:07  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:12  
12. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:13  
13. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 17:19  
14. ogry Sweden OK Linné 17:20  
14. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:20  
16. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 17:22  
17. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 17:24  
17. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:24  
17. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:24  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:24  
21. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:26  
21. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 17:26  
23. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 17:27  
23. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 17:27  
25. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 17:30  
26. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 17:31  
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:40  
28. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 17:45  
29. Mattman Sweden GMOK 17:48  
30. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:49  
31. mikkelh Norway Freidig 17:53  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:57  
32. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:57  
34. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 17:59  
35. Rune DC Belgium Trol 18:01  
36. Roar Ireland CNOC 18:04  
37. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 18:06  
38. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 18:07  
39. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:08  
40. John Wick European Union Killers 18:10  *****
41. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 18:16  *****
42. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 18:17  
42. Erezb64 Britain IVS 18:17  *****
44. Louison France TOAC 18:18  
45. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 18:25  
46. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 18:26  
47. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:27  
48. Ben Sand France viking 18:35  
49. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 18:37  
50. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:49  *****
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:53  
51. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 18:53  
53. quimsu Korea, North COC 18:54  
54. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 18:55  
55. ur Germany Berlin 18:56  
56. Joelsu Spain COC 18:58  
57. jbaudson France VALMO 19:07  *****
58. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 19:14  
59. Billo England WCOC 19:20  
60. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 19:21  
61. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 19:32  
62. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 19:42  
63. Coti Spain COMCU 19:44  
64. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 19:48  
65. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 19:51  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:55  
67. Fricis Spektors Latvia TuMe 19:56  
68. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 20:11  
69. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 20:14  
70. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 20:24  
71. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 20:30  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:40  
73. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 20:43  
74. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 20:49  
75. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 20:56  
76. honzau United States SDO 21:07  
77. sander TF Norway elverum ok 21:15  
78. jeb France VSO 21:17  
79. Benq Austria OLC Graz 21:26  
80. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:34  
81. oligan France VALMO 21:36  
81. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 21:36  
83. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 21:41  
84. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 21:43  
85. NNNN Norway 21:47  
86. Pol New Caledonia COV 21:59  
87. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 22:23  
88. Joseph Knee United States 22:43  *****
89. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 23:24  
90. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:25  
91. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 23:31  
92. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 24:46  
93. Strawanzer Germany OC München 25:01  
94. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 25:05  
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:38  
96. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 25:51  
97. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 26:34  
98. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:40  *****
99. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:07  
100. delinselle France TAD 27:12  
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 27:13  *****
102. Liz P United Kingdom OD 27:35  
103. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 27:44  *****
104. Bri COMA Spain COMA 28:46  *****
105. Mallard Scotland Moravian 29:52  *****
106. Jadir Brazil COC 30:01  
107. osake Finland LHR 31:20  
108. Andrea Migliore Italy Pol. Besanese 31:39  
109. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 32:10  
110. Joseba B Spain COBi 32:46  
111. liranr Canada OOC 33:44  *****
112. CHS 01 United States Carson High School 34:21  
113. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 35:15  
114. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 36:24  
115. Oggez Sweden OK Njudung 37:09  
116. michelb France MAR.CO. 42:14  *****
117. CHS 14 United States Carson High School 49:14  
118. CHS 11 United States Carson High School 51:21  
119. CHS 13 United States Carson High School 51:51  
120. CHS 08 United States Carson High School 64:33  *****
121. BFancherCARS United States BAOC CHS-NJROTC 64:36  
122. DIngram United States BAOC 65:42  *****
123. jahpero Columbia Trashumantes 66:30  
124. jiangguangrui China 69:46  
125. CHS 03 United States Carson High School 85:14  
126. CYezekCARS United States BAOC CHS-NJROTC 89:47  
127. CBarrientosCARS United States BAOC CHS-NJROTC 98:29  
128. CHS 16 United States Carson High School 113:19  *****
129. ASoulierCARS United States BAOC CHS-NJROTC 116:42  
130. MHealyCARS United States BAOC CHS-NJROTC 118:52  
131. CHS 05 United States Carson High School 122:37  
132. JDoddridgeCARS United States BAOC CHS-NJROTC 137:36  
133. CHS 04 United States Carson High School 152:25  
134. CHS 10 United States Carson High School 158:50  
135. VChahal-CARS United States BAOC CHS-NJROTC 162:57  
136. CHS 07 United States Carson High School 181:53  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Heinz Estonia SAIK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Zara Bear United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
CHS 02 United States Carson High School dnf  
CHS 15 United States Carson High School dnf  
TNavarroCARS United States BAOC CHS-NJROTC dnf  
Ptitem91 France COPS 91 dnf  
Karlis Latvia Kapa OK dnf  *****