Catching Features

Red Pipe Day 2

Open:11:00 May 01 2014
Close:11:00 May 08 2014
Map:/rnd-1lrf0sg16o17514trvzi060jwkap1dqh12amerbcg/events/Sherman/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Radime
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

79 official (+14 reruns) 5 comments

1. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:13  
2. jean France VSO 15:16  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:17  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:18  
5. sas Norway n/a 15:19  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:20  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:22  
8. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 15:23  
9. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 15:28  
9. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:28  
11. Andreas Jonsson Sweden OK Darion xD 15:29  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:29  
13. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:30  
13. Ben Sand France viking 15:30  
15. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:31  *****
16. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 15:32  
17. svertu Belize svertu 15:33  
17. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:33  *****
19. Rulltrappa Sweden 15:36  
19. ale France france 15:36  
19. runit Canada GHO 15:36  
22. OLN Austria OLN 15:37  
22. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 15:37  
24. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 15:38  
25. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:39  
25. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 15:39  *****
27. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 15:40  
28. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:41  
28. O-Outan France Thai'O 15:41  *****
30. jeb France VSO 15:43  *****
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:43  *****
32. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 15:44  
33. Trying Sweden 15:52  
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:56  
35. WeserF China OL-Teamet 15:57  
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:59  *****
37. Adair MS Brazil CODD 16:01  
38. The Moose New Zealand 16:02  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:04  
40. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:14  
40. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 16:14  *****
42. SINED France OPA Montigny 16:15  *****
43. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 16:18  
44. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 16:28  
45. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 16:29  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:29  *****
47. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 16:34  *****
48. Renato Brazil COSC 16:38  *****
49. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:40  
50. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:42  
51. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:43  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:04  
53. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 17:14  
54. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:15  
54. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 17:15  
56. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 17:18  
57. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 17:41  *****
58. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 18:01  
59. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:03  
60. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 18:20  *****
61. mueller Switzerland olg thun 18:33  
62. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 19:00  
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:07  
64. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 20:21  
65. Linus Sweden 20:24  *****
66. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:58  *****
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 21:54  
68. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:00  
69. cwgray United States UNO 23:01  
70. Joacil Brazil CORELE 24:43  
71. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 26:42  
72. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:01  
73. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 29:31  
74. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 30:41  *****
andres Spain COV dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf