Catching Features

Kleven #1 Sprint

Open:08:00 Jun 03 2015
Close:08:00 Jun 10 2015
Map:/Kleven/events/Kleven/day2/Sprint.course
Created by:Johan Olson
Description:A short and fairly easy race. WT '11 Goodluck!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

102 official (+45 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:04  
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:19  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:26  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:33  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:38  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:42  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:46  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:49  *****
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:50  
10. Pirpuu Finland 11:52  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:03  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:05  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:06  
14. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 12:11  
14. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:11  
16. perwhite France KLS 12:17  
17. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:18  *****
18. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:24  *****
19. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 12:28  
20. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 12:35  
20. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 12:35  
22. Rulltrappa Sweden 12:43  
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 12:45  
24. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:47  
25. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 12:48  *****
25. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:48  
27. Moa Sweden SNO 13:08  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:09  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:10  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:15  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:17  
32. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 13:18  
33. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 13:21  
34. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:24  
35. Søren Denmark OK ØST 13:25  
36. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 13:30  *****
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:33  
38. Ben Sand France viking 13:42  
39. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:43  
40. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 13:46  
41. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 13:47  
42. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:53  
43. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:54  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:54  *****
45. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 14:09  
46. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 14:14  
47. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:17  
48. conor Ireland CNOC 14:21  
49. jeb France VSO 14:30  *****
50. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 14:36  
50. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 14:36  
52. mk77 France ze ouineurs 14:43  
53. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 14:58  
54. Trying Sweden 15:00  
55. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:01  
56. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:02  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:05  
58. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 15:14  
59. LouieM Austria 15:16  
60. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 15:17  
61. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 15:28  *****
62. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 15:36  
63. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:43  
64. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:44  
65. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 15:47  *****
66. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 16:09  
67. Davve Latvia IKHP 16:24  
68. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:25  
69. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 16:29  
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:30  
71. Peter Hansen Denmark OK Sorø 17:07  
72. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 17:20  *****
73. Klfr Sweden 17:34  
74. Jadir Brazil COC 17:35  
75. Ura Russian Federation 17:44  
76. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:53  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:14  
78. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:17  
79. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 18:41  
80. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:20  
81. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 19:57  
82. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:12  *****
83. alan Highroll France COLE 21:05  *****
84. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 22:33  
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 23:40  
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:22  
87. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:02  
88. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 26:55  
89. Yksi Sweden OK Renen 27:08  
90. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 27:21  *****
91. ur Germany Berlin 27:59  *****
92. oksove Norway Centrum OK 29:56  *****
93. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 32:48  
94. sam' France VSO 33:52  
95. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 50:59  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
sondre hagen Norway fossum dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Bob Hart United States QOC dnf  
Pablo Giner France oriente expresse dnf