Catching Features

Kleven #1 Sprint

Open:08:00 Jun 03 2015
Close:08:00 Jun 10 2015
Map:/Kleven/events/Kleven/day2/Sprint.course
Created by:NattZebra
Description:A short and fairly easy race. WT '11 Goodluck!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

102 official (+45 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:04  
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:19  
3. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 11:26  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:26  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:33  *****
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:38  
7. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:42  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:46  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:49  *****
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:50  
11. Pirpuu Finland 11:52  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 11:57  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:03  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:05  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:06  
16. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 12:11  
16. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:11  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 12:16  
19. perwhite France KLS 12:17  
20. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:18  *****
21. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:23  
22. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:24  *****
22. smed (2) Kenya . 12:24  
24. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 12:28  
25. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 12:35  
25. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 12:35  
27. Rulltrappa Sweden 12:43  
28. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 12:45  
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:47  
30. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 12:48  *****
30. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:48  
32. Arvid Glowka (2) Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:54  
33. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 13:04  
34. LouieM (3) Austria 13:07  
35. Moa Sweden SNO 13:08  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:09  
37. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:10  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:15  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:17  
40. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 13:18  
41. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 13:21  
42. LouieM (4) Austria 13:22  
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:24  
44. Søren Denmark OK ØST 13:25  
45. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 13:30  *****
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:33  
47. Andreas C (2) Sweden 13:38  
48. Ben Sand France viking 13:42  
49. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:43  
50. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 13:46  
51. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 13:47  
51. Andreas C (4) Sweden 13:47  
53. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:53  
54. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:54  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:54  *****
56. LouieM (2) Austria 13:55  
57. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 14:09  
58. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:10  
59. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 14:14  
60. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:17  
61. conor Ireland CNOC 14:21  
62. Clokguy (2) Britain CLOK 14:24  
63. jeb France VSO 14:30  *****
64. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 14:36  
64. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 14:36  
66. mk77 France ze ouineurs 14:43  
67. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:58  
68. Trying Sweden 15:00  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:01  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:02  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:05  
71. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:05  
73. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:14  
74. LouieM Austria 15:16  
75. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 15:17  
76. WalAnd (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 15:22  
77. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 15:28  *****
78. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 15:36  
79. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:43  
80. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:44  
81. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 15:47  *****
82. Fryderyk (2) Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa 15:54  
83. WiGGLAREN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:59  
84. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 16:09  
85. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 16:24  
86. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:25  
87. Clarkson M (2) Brazil Natura CO 16:27  
88. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 16:29  
89. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:30  
90. EChild (2) United States GMOC 16:32  
91. Rasmus Møller Jess (2) Denmark Copenhagen O 16:53  
92. Peter Hansen Denmark OK Sorø 17:07  
93. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 17:20  *****
94. Klfr Sweden 17:34  
95. Jadir Brazil COC 17:35  
96. Ura Russian Federation 17:44  
97. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:47  
98. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:53  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:14  
100. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:17  
101. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 18:41  
102. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:20  
103. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 19:57  
104. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:12  *****
105. Colko (2) Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 20:36  
106. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 20:49  *****
107. alan Highroll France COLE 21:05  *****
108. Andreas C (3) Sweden 22:30  *****
109. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 22:33  
110. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 23:40  
111. Andreas C (5) Sweden 24:10  
112. rico76 (2) France COBS 24:13  
113. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 24:23  
114. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:22  
115. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:02  
116. andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering 26:04  *****
117. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 26:55  
118. Yksi Sweden OK Renen 27:08  
119. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 27:21  *****
120. ur Germany Berlin 27:59  *****
121. oksove Norway Centrum OK 29:56  *****
122. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 30:13  
123. Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok 31:32  
124. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 32:48  
125. sam' France VSO 33:52  
126. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 34:38  
127. Andreas C (6) Sweden 34:39  
128. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 50:59  
129. Bob Hart (2) United States QOC 54:16  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Bob Hart United States QOC dnf  
Pablo Giner France oriente expresse dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
sondre hagen Norway fossum dnf  
Anders Haflan (2) Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
Pablo Giner (2) France oriente expresse dnf  
sondre hagen (2) Norway fossum dnf  
joaoferreiramtbo (2) Portugal dnf  
Arvid Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Cristiano Bosco (2) Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
Stepan Mudrak (2) Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
Velociraptor (2) Italy dnf  
sondre hagen (3) Norway fossum dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
sondre hagen (4) Norway fossum dnf