Catching Features

SR O Meeting 3

Open:11:00 May 18 2013
Close:11:00 Jun 02 2013
Map:/SANTA ROSA/events/SANTA ROSA/day2/SR O Meeting.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

86 official (+9 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:19  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:40  
3. sas Norway n/a 15:41  *****
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:58  *****
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:14  
6. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:16  
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:17  
8. smed Kenya . 16:19  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:35  
10. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:37  
11. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:43  *****
12. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:46  
13. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:53  
14. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:10  
15. Roman France VSO 17:20  *****
16. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 17:44  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:48  
18. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 17:50  *****
18. perwhite France KLS 17:50  
20. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 17:57  
21. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:18  
22. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 18:59  
23. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:06  
24. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:16  
24. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:16  *****
26. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:26  *****
27. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 19:27  
28. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 19:58  
29. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 20:00  
30. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 20:08  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:18  
32. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 20:41  
33. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 20:47  
34. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 20:58  
35. jeb France VSO 20:59  *****
36. ale France france 21:09  
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:19  
38. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:43  
39. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:49  *****
40. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 22:18  *****
41. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 22:40  
42. Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC 22:45  *****
43. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 23:23  *****
44. A.Childs United States GMOC 23:25  
45. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 24:45  
46. mk77 France ze ouineurs 25:07  *****
47. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:10  
48. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:21  
49. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 26:48  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:07  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:49  
52. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 29:32  
53. loloval France COL 29:39  
54. Gosha18 France VHSO 30:07  
55. Renato Brazil COSC 30:24  *****
56. Klfr Sweden 31:08  
57. Pereira Brazil COSAM 31:25  
58. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:08  
59. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 32:09  
60. EChild United States GMOC 32:43  
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:35  
62. Joacil Brazil CORELE 36:08  
63. SINED France OPA Montigny 37:47  *****
64. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:43  
65. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 42:36  
66. muni Switzerland SKOG 47:51  
67. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 49:25  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mar Wales ueruhn dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf