Catching Features

[SpringCup] E9 - Middle

Open:06:00 Apr 06 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 23 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SO_part1/events/[Semnoz] Le Grand Roc SO_part1/day1/E9 - Middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:~20min
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

166 official (+48 reruns) 25 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:21  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:30  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:39  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:50  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:53  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:53  *****
7. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 20:58  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:58  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:05  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:17  
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:25  
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:29  
13. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 21:36  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:38  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:41  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:49  *****
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:51  
18. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:58  *****
19. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 22:01  *****
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:06  
21. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 22:24  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:27  *****
23. R.S Italy 22:34  *****
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:55  *****
26. Piotrek Poland MUKS 23:08  *****
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:09  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:13  *****
29. Théo France JOG 23:22  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:26  *****
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:26  *****
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:43  *****
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:43  *****
34. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:46  *****
35. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:50  
36. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:54  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:23  
38. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 24:25  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:26  *****
39. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:26  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:29  
42. TL Portugal 24:56  
43. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:59  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 24:59  
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:00  
46. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 25:19  
47. Trying Sweden 25:37  
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:37  *****
49. go straight Austria OCFF 25:50  
50. MH Norway NTNUI 26:02  
51. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:03  
52. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 26:06  
53. cherries New Zealand HBOC 26:11  
54. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 26:22  *****
55. Ben Sand France viking 26:31  
56. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 26:34  *****
57. Jonneponne Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 26:54  
58. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 27:02  
59. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:05  
60. Kas Australia NTOC 27:08  
61. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:10  
62. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:19  *****
63. Jocke78 Sweden 27:32  
64. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:33  
65. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 27:47  *****
66. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:51  
67. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 27:55  
68. Xem Belarus BSU OK 28:13  
68. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:13  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:23  
71. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 28:29  *****
72. mapreader Austria OCFF 28:33  
73. awesomepossum United States PTOC 28:42  
74. ale France france 28:47  
75. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 28:48  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:49  
77. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 29:14  
78. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 29:41  
79. Mikko Finland 29:50  
80. jean France VSO 29:53  
81. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:54  
82. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 29:57  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:11  *****
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:12  
85. TomciO Poland 30:20  
86. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:31  
87. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:39  
88. jeb France VSO 30:46  *****
89. OliB Switzerland SKOG 30:59  
90. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:04  *****
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:04  *****
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:10  *****
93. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 31:23  *****
94. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 31:43  
95. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:31  
96. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:33  
96. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 32:33  *****
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:38  *****
99. SG Sweden IF Rigor 33:05  
100. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:03  
101. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 34:05  
102. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 34:07  
103. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 34:09  
104. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 34:17  
105. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 34:32  *****
106. David G Sweden IKHP 34:51  
107. Davveking Sweden IKHP 35:18  
108. faure gwenael France VSO 35:54  *****
109. runit Canada GHO 36:06  
110. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 36:32  
111. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 36:35  *****
112. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 36:36  
113. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 37:41  
114. Segisteg Sweden 37:55  
115. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 38:05  
116. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 38:13  
117. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 38:30  
118. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:56  
119. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 40:52  *****
120. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 40:56  
121. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 41:43  
122. Linus Sweden 41:47  *****
123. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:37  *****
124. macey Australia NCN 42:59  
125. Italieneren Italy Ok Pan 43:33  
126. wil09 France garde rép 46:16  
127. julien France coatarmor 29 46:34  
128. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 48:41  
129. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 48:44  
130. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 49:49  
131. rKr Spain NCN 50:05  
132. Storesandgubben Norway Express 50:24  *****
133. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 53:09  
134. felipeha Spain COV 56:03  
135. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 56:52  
136. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 57:21  
137. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 59:05  
138. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 63:27  
139. moho Germany ESV-DD 65:54  
140. Crash United States CAOC 84:01  *****
141. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 119:11  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
mari v Finland dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Superheld Flo Egypt Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
susanra78 Spain RUMBO dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf