Catching Features

Arborfield Middle

Open:08:00 Jun 11 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 18 2014
Map:/Arborfield/events/Arborfield Series/day1/Arborfield Middle.course
Created by:The Moose
Description:Same settings as the sprint wt ~ 15min Note: Only impassable cliffs with taglines are impassable. Please give me feedback in the comments, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

92 official (+22 reruns) 4 comments

1. jean France VSO 14:45  
2. R.S Italy 14:51  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:53  
4. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 14:57  
5. schive. Norway Halden SK 14:59  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:05  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:10  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:14  
9. sas Norway n/a 15:15  *****
10. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:22  
10. Théo France JOG 15:22  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:29  
13. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:30  
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:33  
15. Søren Denmark OK ØST 15:35  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:37  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:39  *****
18. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:45  
19. Aakoo Finland 15:49  
20. Rulltrappa Sweden 15:52  
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:52  
22. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:53  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:04  
24. runit Canada GHO 16:14  
25. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:15  *****
26. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:19  
27. color Switzerland converter 16:22  
27. perwhite France KLS 16:22  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:25  
30. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:32  
31. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:36  
32. Mo Farah Great Britain Salazar 16:43  
32. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 16:43  
34. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:44  
35. Ben Sand France viking 16:46  
36. Paul Ringot France CSMR 16:56  
37. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:58  
38. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:59  
39. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:01  
40. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:02  
41. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:17  
42. Amazing Finland HyRa 17:21  
43. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 17:27  
44. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:31  
45. Trying Sweden 17:42  
46. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:51  
47. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:01  
48. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 18:18  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:35  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:47  *****
51. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:56  
52. GJones Australia 18:58  *****
53. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 18:59  *****
54. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 19:04  
55. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:05  
56. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:11  
57. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 19:27  
58. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 19:28  
59. Ura Russian Federation 19:48  *****
60. patj Australia MFR 19:56  
61. jeb France VSO 19:59  *****
62. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:01  
63. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 20:20  
64. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:34  
65. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 20:54  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:55  
67. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:31  
68. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 21:43  
69. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 21:45  
70. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:04  
71. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 22:34  
72. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:51  
73. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 22:54  
74. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 23:51  
75. SINED France OPA Montigny 24:07  *****
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:37  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:52  
78. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 26:22  
79. Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 27:51  
80. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 28:20  
81. Linus Sweden 30:02  *****
82. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 30:46  
83. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:05  
84. cwgray United States UNO 33:48  
85. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 36:18  *****
86. muni Switzerland SKOG 66:06  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
CreatorRU Russian Federation FOREST dnf  
yong hu China gggg dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf