Catching Features

[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint

Open:07:00 Apr 17 2015
Close:06:45 May 04 2015
Map:/[Giro de Farmers] Hejnum 2 125%/events/[Giro de Farmers] Hejnum 2/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Same map but with some adjustments. Hope you enjoy this a bit more!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

126 official (+46 reruns) 3 comments

1. The Moose New Zealand 15:12  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:13  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:14  
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:15  
5. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:17  
6. smed Kenya . 15:18  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:21  
7. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:21  
9. Pirpuu Finland 15:22  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:22  
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:23  
12. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 15:25  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:25  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:25  *****
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:26  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:29  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:29  *****
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:30  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:31  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:32  
21. jean France VSO 15:35  
22. R.S Italy 15:40  
23. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 15:43  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:45  
25. perwhite France KLS 15:47  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 15:49  
27. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:51  
28. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:52  
29. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:03  *****
30. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 16:06  
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:06  
32. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 16:07  
33. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 16:11  *****
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:12  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:15  *****
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:22  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:28  
38. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 16:34  
39. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 16:41  
40. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:42  
41. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:45  *****
42. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 16:48  *****
43. Ben Sand France viking 16:54  
44. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 17:00  *****
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:12  
46. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:14  
47. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 17:17  *****
48. runit Canada GHO 17:18  
49. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:20  *****
50. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:22  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:27  
52. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:51  *****
53. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:01  
54. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:05  
55. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 18:06  *****
56. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 18:08  
57. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 18:12  
58. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 18:14  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:15  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:17  
61. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 18:43  *****
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:44  *****
63. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:10  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:16  *****
65. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 19:21  
66. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 19:30  
67. Trying Sweden 19:32  
68. jeb France VSO 19:49  
69. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:02  
70. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 20:03  
71. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 20:21  
72. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 20:35  *****
73. Moa Sweden SNO 20:36  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:37  
75. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 20:49  
76. Davve Latvia IKHP 20:57  
77. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 21:04  
78. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 21:05  
79. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 21:44  
80. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 22:14  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:35  
82. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:43  
83. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:00  
84. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 24:33  
85. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:45  
86. cwgray United States UNO 25:01  
87. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:29  
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:58  
89. Ura Russian Federation 28:49  *****
90. Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team 30:04  
91. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:05  *****
92. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 31:21  *****
93. alan Highroll France COLE 34:51  *****
94. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 36:12  *****
95. yannickw France TAD 39:08  
96. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 47:06  
97. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:38  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Bjugis Norway NTNUI dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
connorc New Zealand PAPO dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Herman Martinsen Norway Fredrikstad SK dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
AxelTr Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  *****
jorgepari4 Spain IBON dnf  
raphaade French Southern & Antarctic Lands PUOL dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf