Catching Features

[OCAD]Slätta final

Open:08:00 May 27 2013
Close:08:00 Jun 03 2013
Map:/slätta_part3/events/slätta_part3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:last stage,hope you like it.new conv. short night race with a lot of short legs have fun!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

97 official (+20 reruns) 15 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:59  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:15  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:16  
4. OBT France KLS 14:31  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:32  *****
6. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:33  *****
7. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:37  
8. jean France VSO 14:44  
9. R.S Italy 14:49  
10. smed Kenya . 14:51  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:53  
12. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 14:55  
13. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 15:04  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:09  *****
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:13  *****
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:30  
17. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:33  
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:36  
19. sas Norway n/a 15:39  *****
20. color Switzerland converter 15:43  
21. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:44  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:47  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:48  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:00  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:02  
26. mattg New Zealand CMOC 16:04  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:10  *****
27. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:10  
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:12  
30. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:23  
31. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 16:27  *****
32. Roman France VSO 16:30  *****
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:30  
34. EChild United States GMOC 16:41  
34. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 16:41  
36. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:48  
37. Adair MS Brazil CODD 16:50  
38. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 17:07  
39. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:10  
40. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 17:15  
41. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:17  
42. go straight Austria OCFF 17:21  
42. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 17:21  *****
44. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:24  
45. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:30  
46. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:43  
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:44  *****
47. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:44  
49. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 17:47  
50. runit Canada GHO 17:53  
51. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 18:01  *****
52. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:06  
53. perwhite France KLS 18:10  
54. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 18:20  
55. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 18:30  
56. Trying Sweden 18:33  
57. Jocke78 Sweden 18:37  
58. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:27  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:43  
60. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 19:44  
61. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:58  *****
62. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 20:08  
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:33  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:50  
64. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:50  
64. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:50  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:36  *****
68. SERG Russian Federation 23:53  
69. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:41  *****
70. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 26:05  
71. mk77 France ze ouineurs 26:36  *****
72. Klfr Sweden 26:59  
73. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 29:05  
74. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 30:13  
75. Linus Sweden 33:16  *****
76. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 34:18  *****
77. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 35:20  
78. Joacil Brazil CORELE 38:09  
79. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 47:34  
80. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 48:17  
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 57:48  
82. muni Switzerland SKOG 61:13  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
ale France france dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok dnf  
olanordmann Estonia norge dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf