Catching Features

Old modified rocad - 3

Open:08:15 Dec 14 2011
Close:07:45 Dec 30 2011
Map:/090627_rocad/events/090627_rocad/day1/Course1.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:One more. GLHF
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

168 official (+44 reruns) 30 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:11  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:50  
3. jean France VSO 19:58  
4. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:18  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:32  *****
5. OBT France KLS 20:32  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:38  *****
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:45  *****
9. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:06  *****
10. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:16  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:18  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:19  *****
13. go straight Austria OCFF 21:20  *****
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:26  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:27  *****
16. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 21:28  
17. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:38  
18. Hedis Sweden GMOK 21:46  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:55  *****
20. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:01  
21. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:04  *****
22. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:13  
23. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:24  
24. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:30  *****
25. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 22:33  
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:33  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:36  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:52  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:53  
30. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:58  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:11  
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:12  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:14  
34. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:17  *****
34. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:17  
36. color Switzerland converter 23:21  
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:29  
38. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:32  *****
39. jeb France VSO 23:33  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 23:40  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:51  
42. Abo Turkey Achmet OK 24:03  
43. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:18  *****
44. smed Kenya . 24:25  
45. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:31  
46. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:41  *****
47. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:48  *****
48. Piotrek Poland MUKS 24:58  
48. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:58  
50. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 25:02  
51. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:19  
52. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:28  *****
53. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 25:57  
54. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 26:10  
55. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:37  
56. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:16  
57. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:28  
58. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 27:38  *****
59. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 27:59  
60. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:01  
61. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:04  
62. julien France coatarmor 29 28:17  
63. Johanr Sweden GMOK 28:56  
64. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 29:00  
65. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:16  *****
66. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:24  
67. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 29:29  
68. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 29:37  *****
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:51  *****
70. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 29:52  
71. faure gwenael France VSO 29:59  *****
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:02  
73. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:14  
74. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 30:16  *****
75. Trying Sweden 30:32  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:56  
77. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:02  *****
78. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:19  
79. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 31:29  
80. m-a Norway kil 31:34  
81. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:36  *****
82. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 32:00  
83. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 32:09  *****
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:21  
85. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 32:43  
86. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:51  
87. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 32:54  *****
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:11  *****
89. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 35:59  
90. Klfr Sweden 36:45  
90. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:45  
92. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 36:48  
93. benjamin Belgium HAMOK 37:11  
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:39  
95. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 37:40  
95. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 37:40  
97. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:24  
98. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 40:06  *****
99. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 40:28  
100. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 40:36  
101. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:34  *****
102. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 41:57  
103. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:09  *****
104. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 44:58  
105. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 45:07  
106. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 45:20  
107. Annika Sweden IK Uven 47:05  
108. TomciO Poland 47:27  
109. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 47:34  *****
110. Jadir Brazil COC 49:24  
111. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 53:21  
112. Frank Belgium trol 53:53  
113. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 54:48  
114. Adair MS Brazil CODD 58:40  
115. Linus Sweden 59:56  *****
116. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 62:40  
117. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 73:47  
118. francois France bros 80:07  
119. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 80:34  
120. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 93:14  
121. Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence 100:45  
122. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 123:34  
123. IM Norway OK Linné 126:34  
124. asol Britain IND 154:40  *****
125. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 159:49  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
andres Spain COV dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland dnf  
b0be United States RMOC dnf  
hugol Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
MatthieuP France dnf  
Vagg00 Australia dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Ny Sweden GMOK dnf