Catching Features

Babylon, Middle

Open:07:00 Oct 21 2017
Close:06:00 Nov 05 2017
Map:/Babylon/events/Babylon/day1/Track 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Map part from czech Map Babylon. It has not the best map image but should be nice anyway, enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

93 official (+58 reruns) 5 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:14  *****
2. Rom France VSO 26:32  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:41  *****
4. B2OBK France KLS 26:47  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:50  
6. jean France VSO 27:09  *****
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 27:10  
8. teme Finland IkNV 27:34  
9. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:20  
10. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:34  
11. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 29:31  
11. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:31  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:32  
14. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 29:38  
15. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:07  
16. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 30:17  
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 31:04  
18. color Switzerland converter 31:07  
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:24  
20. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 31:37  
21. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 31:47  
22. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:02  
23. Ben Sand France viking 32:09  
24. WST New Zealand HBOC 32:17  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:23  
25. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 32:23  
27. Mats Norway Halden SK 32:32  
28. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 33:17  
29. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:35  
30. Trying Sweden 34:13  
31. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 34:31  
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:34  
33. runit Canada GHO 34:35  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:55  *****
35. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 35:01  
36. jeb France VSO 35:30  
37. SERG Russian Federation 35:37  
38. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 35:48  
39. John Wick European Union Killers 35:54  
39. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 35:54  
41. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 36:22  *****
42. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 36:33  
43. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 36:50  
44. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:53  *****
45. Mad Moose France TAF 37:06  *****
46. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 37:09  *****
47. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 38:01  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:11  *****
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:17  
50. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 38:57  
51. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 39:11  *****
52. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 39:34  
53. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 39:40  
54. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 40:51  *****
55. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 41:01  
56. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:54  
57. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 42:14  
58. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:27  
59. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 43:09  
60. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 44:14  
61. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 47:44  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:11  
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:32  
64. honzau United States SDO 51:47  
64. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:47  
66. billd United States wcoc 53:49  
67. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 53:59  *****
68. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 55:22  *****
69. kellspants Wales SBOC 57:54  
70. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 63:26  
71. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 64:30  
72. anilom Mongolia HOK 65:22  
73. Lakka Australia EN 69:52  *****
74. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 70:11  
75. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 76:43  
76. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 78:43  *****
77. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 110:19  
78. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 168:34  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf  
Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
ArvidJ Sweden HOK dnf  
Duke Lo Sweden MOK dnf