Catching Features

Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION!

Open:07:00 Jul 10 2015
Close:07:00 Jul 21 2015
Map:/Lost 1 Maria Trost/events/Lost 1 Maria Trost/day1/Lost 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:You got LOST in the forest of Maria Trost, try to catch up!!! and then run to control 1 (you need only number 1!) dont use "R" to north the map and dont run straight, both wont help you! use the keys to move and rotate the map, (look em up in options)
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

97 official (+35 reruns) 2 comments

1. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 1:10  
2. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 1:30  
3. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 1:36  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 2:12  
5. jean France VSO 2:13  
6. Edvard C Sweden 2:16  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 2:19  
8. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 2:21  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:27  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 2:29  *****
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:29  
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:39  
13. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 2:42  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 2:46  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 3:06  
16. perwhite France KLS 3:07  
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 3:09  
18. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:14  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 3:19  
20. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 3:22  
21. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 3:28  
22. svertu Belize svertu 3:39  
23. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 3:43  *****
24. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 3:44  
25. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 3:47  
26. smed Kenya . 3:53  
27. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 3:57  
28. Pirpuu Finland 4:20  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 4:21  
30. aaroj Finland MSP 4:31  
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 4:40  
32. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 4:48  
33. teddy Norway KLS 4:57  
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 5:09  
35. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 5:28  
36. Jadir Brazil COC 5:37  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 5:54  
38. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 6:01  
39. LouieM Austria 6:15  
40. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:24  
41. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:39  
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 6:39  
43. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 6:53  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 7:00  
44. ruairilong12 Ireland AJAX 7:00  
46. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:25  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:34  
47. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 7:34  
49. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 8:05  
50. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:11  
51. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 12:28  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:38  
53. Jeff Australia UFO 13:32  
54. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 14:20  
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:25  
56. oksove Norway Centrum OK 15:02  *****
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:25  
58. Trying Sweden 19:22  
59. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 21:40  
60. ur Germany Berlin 21:50  
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:42  
62. Klfr Sweden 27:58  
63. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 29:31  
64. Bob Hart United States QOC 30:21  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf