Catching Features

go

Open:07:00 Oct 28 2017
Close:06:00 Nov 06 2017
Map:/Altopiano dell'Argentario4 S/events/Altopiano dell'Argentario4 S/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Forestaras
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

80 official (+50 reruns) 11 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:43  *****
2. Rom France VSO 18:45  
3. teme Finland IkNV 19:01  
4. B2OBK France KLS 19:03  
5. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:10  
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:14  
7. color Switzerland converter 19:24  
8. jean France VSO 19:26  *****
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:33  
10. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 19:50  *****
11. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 20:00  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:15  *****
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:21  *****
14. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:22  
15. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 20:26  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:48  
17. Ben Sand France viking 20:55  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:59  
19. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 21:02  *****
20. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:09  
21. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 21:23  
22. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 21:27  
23. jeb France VSO 21:37  
23. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 21:37  
25. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 21:43  
26. WST New Zealand HBOC 21:48  
27. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 21:51  
27. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 21:51  
29. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:06  
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:11  
31. runit Canada GHO 22:47  
32. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 23:02  
33. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 23:03  *****
34. John Wick European Union Killers 23:04  
35. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:11  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:29  *****
37. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 23:34  
38. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 23:48  *****
39. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:58  *****
40. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:02  *****
41. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 24:09  *****
42. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 24:12  
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:28  
44. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:38  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:40  *****
46. Trying Sweden 25:05  
47. Mad Moose France TAF 25:19  *****
48. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:47  
49. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 25:49  *****
50. ur Germany Berlin 25:53  *****
51. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:42  *****
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:46  
53. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 26:53  
54. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 27:45  
55. honzau United States SDO 27:51  *****
56. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 28:34  *****
57. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 28:58  *****
58. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:06  
59. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 29:42  *****
60. ArvidJ Sweden HOK 30:58  
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:00  
62. rik Belgium trol 31:12  
63. SERG Russian Federation 31:27  
64. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 31:30  
65. XAXA74 France ASO 32:59  
66. HV Finland TP 33:37  *****
67. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 34:10  
68. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:05  
69. kellspants Wales SBOC 37:44  
70. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 41:40  *****
71. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 41:52  *****
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:51  
73. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 51:34  
74. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 52:22  *****
75. monster Seychelles MOON 54:57  *****
76. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 57:14  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering dnf  *****