Catching Features

[OCAD]Slätta short

Open:08:00 May 23 2013
Close:07:45 Jun 08 2013
Map:/part1_slätta/events/part1_slätta/day2/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:i dont want it to be to mutch bingo,but will make it harder on next stage,higlight next 2-3 legs have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

155 official (+46 reruns) 17 comments

1. OBT France KLS 12:47  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:48  
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:00  
4. go straight Austria OCFF 13:06  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:08  *****
6. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:18  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:20  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:21  
9. smed Kenya . 13:24  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:24  
11. jean France VSO 13:25  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:25  *****
11. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:25  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:30  *****
14. R.S Italy 13:30  
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:31  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:32  *****
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:40  
19. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 13:41  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:51  *****
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:51  
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:54  
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:59  *****
24. color Switzerland converter 14:02  
25. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 14:05  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:08  
27. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:13  
28. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:15  
29. bruce u Uganda :) 14:20  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:20  
31. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:21  
32. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 14:23  
33. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:27  
34. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:38  *****
35. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:39  
36. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:41  
37. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 14:44  
38. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:45  
39. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:47  
40. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 14:48  *****
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:56  
42. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 14:58  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 15:01  
44. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:06  
45. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:08  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:12  
47. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:18  
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:21  
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:22  
50. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:24  *****
51. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:25  
52. Miikaa Finland Koovee 15:28  
53. EChild United States GMOC 15:30  
53. mattg New Zealand CMOC 15:30  
53. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:30  *****
56. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:33  
57. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:35  
57. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:35  
59. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:37  *****
60. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:38  
61. Trying Sweden 15:40  
62. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:54  
63. runit Canada GHO 15:55  
64. sas Norway n/a 15:56  *****
65. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:02  
66. perwhite France KLS 16:04  
67. Jocke78 Sweden 16:08  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:09  *****
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:16  
70. Roman France VSO 16:17  *****
71. jeb France VSO 16:19  *****
72. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:23  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:28  
73. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:28  
75. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:35  
76. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:36  *****
77. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:41  
78. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:44  
79. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 16:51  
80. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:57  
81. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 17:00  
82. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:08  
83. ale France france 17:32  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:34  
85. Moa Sweden SNO 17:40  
85. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 17:40  
87. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 17:44  
88. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 17:51  
89. Adair MS Brazil CODD 17:54  
90. wejo Sweden Småland 17:56  *****
91. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:11  
92. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:32  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:56  
94. Renato Brazil COSC 19:04  *****
95. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 19:16  *****
96. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:18  
97. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 19:21  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:41  
99. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 19:50  
100. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 20:44  
101. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:50  *****
102. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:55  
103. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 21:12  
104. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:15  
105. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 21:33  
106. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:39  *****
107. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:52  
108. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 22:11  
109. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:15  
110. Sylvain Emo France COBS 22:39  
111. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:53  *****
112. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 23:23  
113. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 23:36  
114. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:58  *****
115. HugoThorell Sweden OK Ravinen 24:10  
116. SERG Russian Federation 24:23  
117. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 24:32  
118. SINED France OPA Montigny 24:41  *****
119. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:56  
120. Storesandgubben Norway Express 25:54  *****
121. Linus Sweden 26:03  *****
122. olanordmann Estonia norge 26:12  
123. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 26:27  
124. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 26:31  
125. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 26:38  
126. vlstinou France crco 26:45  
127. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 26:46  
128. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 26:54  *****
129. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:05  
130. housewife Great Britain esoc 28:22  
131. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:26  
132. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 28:37  
133. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 29:08  
134. Hans Merken Belgium KMS 29:18  *****
135. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:23  
136. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 30:47  
137. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 30:57  
138. Jadir Brazil COC 31:50  
139. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 31:52  
140. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:02  
141. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 39:32  
142. wtawtaw European Union 39:50  
142. Flow Sweden OKS 39:50  *****
144. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 46:32  
145. Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem 47:06  *****
146. diaphane France 53:42  
147. Addison B. United States OCIN 68:28  *****
148. JohnR Canada GVOC 72:08  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf