Catching Features

Ski-O woc2010 sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 06 2012
Close:08:00 Oct 13 2012
Map:/ski WOC 2010/events/ski WOC 2010/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

137 official (+70 reruns) 11 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:34  *****
2. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 14:24  *****
3. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:29  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:32  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:39  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:42  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:43  *****
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:52  
9. jean France VSO 14:53  
10. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:08  
11. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:12  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:21  
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:27  
14. color Switzerland converter 15:31  
15. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:35  
16. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:45  
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:48  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:48  
19. R.S Italy 15:53  
20. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:57  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:07  *****
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:16  
23. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:51  *****
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:57  
25. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 17:18  *****
26. Hedis Sweden GMOK 17:22  
27. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:27  
28. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:31  
29. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:37  
30. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 17:48  
31. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:49  *****
31. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 17:49  
33. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 17:54  
34. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:10  
35. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:19  
36. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:27  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:45  *****
38. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 18:48  
39. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:49  
40. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 18:53  
41. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:57  *****
42. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:02  *****
43. julien France coatarmor 29 19:06  
44. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:09  
45. lucasbasset France JOG 19:18  
46. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:21  
47. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:22  
47. David G Sweden IKHP 19:22  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:24  
50. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:47  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:51  *****
52. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:03  
52. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:03  
54. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:04  
55. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 20:13  
56. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:20  *****
57. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:24  
58. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:25  
59. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 20:30  
60. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:53  *****
60. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:53  
62. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 20:54  
63. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:55  
63. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:55  
65. ON FIAV VSO 20:56  
66. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:12  *****
67. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 21:15  
68. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 21:49  
68. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:49  *****
70. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:08  
71. Ben Sand France viking 22:33  
72. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:37  
73. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 22:57  *****
74. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 23:15  
75. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:19  
76. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:26  
77. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:30  
78. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:49  
79. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 24:02  
80. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:03  *****
81. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 24:16  
82. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 24:22  
83. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:32  
84. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:39  
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:47  
86. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 27:26  
87. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 27:33  
87. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:33  
89. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 28:01  
90. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 28:30  
91. mattg New Zealand CMOC 28:55  
92. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 29:32  
93. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 30:36  
94. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 30:43  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:21  *****
96. BigJohn United States PTOC 31:32  *****
97. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:23  
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:31  
99. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 33:11  
100. Pereira Brazil COSAM 33:54  
101. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 34:01  *****
102. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 36:33  
103. Linus Sweden 38:50  *****
104. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 40:41  
105. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 42:04  *****
106. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 42:56  
107. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:28  
108. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 44:25  
109. ellie New Zealand Wellington 59:33  
110. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 72:27  
gab France vhso dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
Matt Barrett United States PTOC dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
HARRY'L New Caledonia Convergence dnf