Catching Features

Austria Cup 1, Sprint

Open:07:00 Aug 16 2015
Close:06:45 Sep 02 2015
Map:/Castle made of Sound/events/Castle made of Sound/day1/Austria Cup S1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Sprint Race on Castle Made Of Sand, fantasy map: many small streets and direction changes! Time to Beat: 14:53 on my rerun, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

121 official (+83 reruns) 16 comments

1. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:54  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:08  
3. jean France VSO 15:29  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:32  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:41  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:43  
7. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:23  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:29  *****
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:29  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:29  *****
8. The Moose New Zealand 16:29  *****
12. smed Kenya . 16:33  
13. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 16:34  *****
14. color Switzerland converter 16:36  
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:39  
16. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:46  
17. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:57  *****
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:00  
19. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:12  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:13  
21. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:16  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:34  *****
23. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 17:37  
24. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 17:39  *****
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:39  *****
26. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:42  *****
27. perwhite France KLS 17:47  *****
28. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:48  
29. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 17:53  *****
30. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:21  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:26  *****
32. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:33  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:36  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:54  
35. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 19:00  
36. aaroj Finland MSP 19:21  
37. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 19:47  
38. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 20:18  
39. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 20:21  
40. Tyyppix Finland TP 20:40  *****
41. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 20:45  *****
42. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 20:59  
43. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:05  
44. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 21:08  
45. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:26  *****
45. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:26  
47. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:29  *****
48. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 21:31  
49. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:41  *****
50. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 21:46  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:03  
52. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:36  
53. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 22:37  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:37  
55. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 22:40  *****
56. WeserF China OL-Teamet 23:01  
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:15  
58. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 23:46  
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:47  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:07  
61. Moa Sweden SNO 24:10  
62. Xem Belarus BSU OK 24:15  
63. Killbill2 France L.O.Sanchey 24:25  *****
64. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 24:40  
65. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 25:00  
66. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 25:04  
67. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:31  
68. GedasM Lithuania 25:55  
69. Ben Sand France viking 25:56  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:39  *****
71. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 27:04  *****
72. TuveM Sweden OK Linne 27:50  *****
73. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:51  
74. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 28:03  
75. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 28:15  
76. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:32  
77. Jocke Finland STAR 28:33  *****
78. wtawtaw European Union 28:47  
79. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 29:30  
80. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 29:51  
81. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 30:19  *****
82. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:38  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:05  *****
84. PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld 33:47  *****
85. Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK 33:54  *****
86. Jadir Brazil COC 36:07  
87. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 44:02  
88. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 54:22  
89. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:45  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 59:52  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  *****
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  *****
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering dnf  
Evgen Mali azimyt dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  *****
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  *****
MathiasVindal Norway Freidig dnf