Catching Features

[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle

Open:07:00 Jul 23 2012
Close:06:45 Aug 09 2012
Map:/WOC11_Lachat_Fantasy/events/WOC11_Lachat_Fantasy/day1/middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle 19' Only brown elements and cliffs. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

145 official (+64 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:27  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:38  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:43  *****
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:17  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:22  
6. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 20:29  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:31  *****
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:34  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:38  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:51  
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:52  
12. jean France VSO 21:04  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:06  
14. cherries New Zealand HBOC 21:07  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:10  *****
16. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:11  
18. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:20  *****
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:36  
19. go straight Austria OCFF 21:36  *****
21. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 21:37  
22. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:49  
23. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:52  *****
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:59  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:00  
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:05  
27. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:08  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:10  *****
29. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:22  *****
30. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 22:23  
31. R.S Italy 22:28  
32. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:07  
33. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 23:08  
34. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:09  *****
35. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:21  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:34  
37. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 23:42  
38. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:15  
39. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:28  
40. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:32  
41. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:38  
42. Jocke78 Sweden 25:17  
43. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:23  
44. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 25:27  *****
44. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 25:27  
46. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:28  
47. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 25:29  
47. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:29  
49. TL Portugal 25:42  
50. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:49  
51. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 26:16  
52. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:44  
53. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:48  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 26:58  
55. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 27:23  
56. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 27:50  
57. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 27:56  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:01  
59. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 28:04  *****
60. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 28:42  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:45  *****
62. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 28:57  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:04  
64. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 29:11  
65. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:14  
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:53  *****
67. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 30:12  
68. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 30:41  *****
69. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:03  
70. samivirta Finland MS Parma 32:16  *****
71. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:19  
72. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:31  
73. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:49  
74. Shipxc United States DVOA 33:05  
75. Davveking Sweden IKHP 33:17  
76. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:24  
77. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 33:51  *****
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:06  
79. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 34:12  
80. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 34:15  
81. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:19  
82. Klfr Sweden 35:12  
83. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 35:18  *****
84. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 35:20  
85. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:25  
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:23  
87. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:55  *****
88. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:26  *****
89. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 37:30  
90. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 37:57  
91. gab France vhso 39:06  
92. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 39:22  
93. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 40:24  
94. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:30  *****
95. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 42:19  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:29  
97. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 43:35  *****
98. runit Canada GHO 43:37  
99. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:48  
100. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:52  
101. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 44:34  
102. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 45:46  
103. Jadir Brazil COC 48:30  
104. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 48:48  
105. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:51  *****
106. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 54:33  
107. Storesandgubben Norway Express 55:05  *****
108. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 55:30  
109. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 57:00  
110. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 60:20  
111. Linus Sweden 70:30  *****
112. OD1 United Kingdom OD 84:23  
113. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 89:13  *****
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  *****
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
SFP Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
Den Atkin Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
amsa01 Kiribati OK Anus dnf