Catching Features

[OCAD] Fantasy, night

Open:05:00 Feb 20 2012
Close:05:00 Feb 28 2012
Map:/Art shrink/events/Art shrink/day1/Satan.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Same map as the previous race. This time, night! GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

109 official (+18 reruns) 12 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:37  
2. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 11:53  *****
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:56  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:00  
5. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 12:06  
6. jean France VSO 12:11  
7. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:13  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:15  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:20  *****
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:24  
11. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:27  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:38  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:39  
14. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:10  
15. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:19  
16. Piotrek Poland MUKS 13:20  *****
17. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 13:24  
18. color Switzerland converter 13:26  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:38  
20. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:42  *****
21. Ged Ireland 3ROC 13:45  
22. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 13:49  
23. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:51  
24. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:52  
25. Ben Sand France viking 13:53  
26. R.S Italy 14:02  *****
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:08  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:10  
28. Moa Sweden SNO 14:10  
30. go straight Austria OCFF 14:21  
31. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:29  
32. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 15:16  *****
33. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:25  
34. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 15:38  
35. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 15:52  *****
36. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 16:14  
37. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 16:39  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:43  
39. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:21  *****
40. jeb France VSO 17:35  *****
41. awesomepossum United States PTOC 18:46  
41. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 18:46  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:48  
44. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 19:34  
45. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 20:04  
45. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 20:04  
47. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 20:37  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:42  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:40  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:21  
51. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:35  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:53  
53. Xem Belarus BSU OK 23:41  
54. midnightoil Australia 23:47  
55. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:05  
56. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:31  *****
57. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:34  
58. Klfr Sweden 24:46  
59. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:01  *****
60. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:29  *****
61. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:37  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:44  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:01  *****
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:39  *****
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:09  *****
66. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:43  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:07  
68. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 43:37  
69. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 53:55  
70. moho Germany ESV-DD 62:52  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  *****
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Ola Nordmann Norway Sturla dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
LLAMBRICH New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf