Catching Features

Middle Series

Open:07:00 Nov 25 2015
Close:06:45 Dec 11 2015
Map:/Svatá Anna part A big/events/Svatá Anna part A/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Long middle distance, WT over 45 mins, Map: Svata Anna, A lot, really a lot of stone features, they are all passable, no single trees in the terrain
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

91 official (+29 reruns) 14 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 45:41  *****
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 46:56  *****
3. R.S Italy 47:05  
4. smed Kenya . 47:24  
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 47:48  *****
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:56  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 48:50  
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 49:01  
9. bruce u Uganda :) 49:16  
10. teddy Norway KLS 49:29  
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 49:53  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 50:20  *****
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 50:29  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:54  
15. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 50:58  
16. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 51:00  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 51:02  
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 51:06  *****
19. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 52:00  *****
20. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 52:13  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:09  
22. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 53:15  
23. Ben Sand France viking 53:16  
24. color Switzerland converter 54:33  
25. aaroj Finland MSP 55:36  
26. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:49  
27. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 55:52  *****
28. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 56:16  *****
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 57:21  
30. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 57:23  
31. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 59:18  
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 59:49  *****
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 60:09  *****
34. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 60:42  
35. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 61:33  
36. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 61:34  
37. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 62:48  
38. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 63:37  
39. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 64:20  
40. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 65:10  
41. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 65:28  
42. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 65:37  
43. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 66:11  
44. jeb France VSO 67:02  
45. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 67:03  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 72:37  *****
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 74:04  *****
48. ur Germany Berlin 75:28  *****
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 78:04  
50. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 79:56  *****
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 81:53  *****
52. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 82:54  *****
53. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 84:43  
54. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 85:21  
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 97:45  
56. barat France Vélox 135:35  
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 164:16  
58. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 207:27  
59. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 254:43  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf