Catching Features

Parco di Gocciadoro

Open:06:00 Jul 10 2013
Close:05:45 Jul 26 2013
Map:/Parco di Gocciadoro/events/Parco di Gocciadoro/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Another sprint map, this time it's park environment. Rock formations may be slitghly weird and are UNPASSABLE. There is some random groundheight especially near the edge and the water.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

184 official (+94 reruns) 26 comments

1. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 14:47  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:07  
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:18  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:43  
5. jean France VSO 17:03  
6. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:32  
7. Jukkis Finland Outdoor Athletics 17:33  *****
8. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:48  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:59  
10. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:08  
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:09  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:24  *****
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:50  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:58  *****
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:03  
16. OBT France KLS 19:12  *****
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:15  
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:21  *****
19. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:23  
20. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:26  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:33  
22. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:06  
23. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 20:34  *****
24. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:40  *****
25. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:07  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:13  
27. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:30  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:40  
29. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:03  
30. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:34  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:41  
32. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:05  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:08  *****
34. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:18  *****
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:28  *****
36. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 23:40  
37. arddu Finland :) 23:41  *****
38. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 23:42  
39. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 23:55  
40. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:09  *****
41. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 24:16  
42. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:35  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:05  
44. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 25:10  *****
45. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:18  
46. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 25:21  
47. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 26:00  
48. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 26:05  
49. Hannibal Ukraine 26:06  
50. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:12  
51. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:32  *****
52. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 26:50  
53. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 27:00  
54. virre Sweden Hestra IF 27:29  
55. mattg New Zealand CMOC 27:37  
56. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:55  *****
57. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 28:42  
58. Roman France VSO 28:56  *****
59. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 29:15  
60. wejo Sweden Småland 29:56  *****
61. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:15  
62. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:48  
63. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 30:51  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 30:52  
65. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 31:08  
66. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 31:12  
67. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 31:26  
68. Moa Sweden SNO 31:29  
69. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 32:45  
70. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 32:55  
71. ale France france 32:59  
72. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 33:02  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:14  
74. Renato Brazil COSC 33:37  *****
75. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 33:59  
76. felipeha Spain COV 34:12  
77. David G Sweden IKHP 34:13  
78. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 34:34  
79. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 34:44  
80. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 34:56  
80. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 34:56  
82. vsleodiowtwski Germany USV 35:06  
83. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 35:20  
84. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:22  
85. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 35:36  
86. jeb France VSO 36:03  *****
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:07  
88. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:09  
89. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 37:11  
90. Funkybank Denmark 37:37  
91. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 37:38  
92. axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll 38:13  
93. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 38:36  
94. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 40:20  
95. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 40:51  
96. SINED France OPA Montigny 41:27  *****
97. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 41:42  
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:36  
99. Andersbank Denmark OK Pan 42:41  
100. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 42:42  *****
101. mueller Switzerland olg thun 42:54  
102. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 43:29  
103. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 43:31  *****
104. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 43:50  
105. Pereira Brazil COSAM 46:15  
106. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 47:30  *****
107. alexa2 Maldives 48:20  
108. Akva Ukraine Odessa 48:44  
109. Adair MS Brazil CODD 49:00  
110. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 49:31  
111. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 51:41  
112. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:48  
113. Eduards Latvia A2 52:56  
114. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 54:37  
115. Stefan K Sweden IFK Göteborg 56:10  
116. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 56:45  
117. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:47  
118. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 66:38  *****
119. Grog Canada EOOC 67:35  
120. tiskivuoro Finland suunta jyväskylä 70:19  
121. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 76:01  *****
122. becca New Zealand 76:10  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  *****
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
Charles Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Halogen Turkey IOK dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
macey Australia NCN dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
SDWeis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  *****
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
aggge Sweden x-cross OL dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Matt Stout United States GAOC dnf  *****
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  
Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf