Catching Features

GS230414_C

Open:11:00 Apr 22 2014
Close:11:00 May 07 2014
Map:/Norlida/events/Norlida/day1/GS230414_c.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

80 official (+13 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:23  
2. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 41:31  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:36  
4. jean France VSO 41:52  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 42:13  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:21  
7. The Moose New Zealand 43:34  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 43:43  
9. color Switzerland converter 43:52  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:08  
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 44:10  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 44:18  
13. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 44:32  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:47  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:28  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:51  
17. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 46:12  
18. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 46:16  
19. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:22  
20. Moa Sweden SNO 47:05  
21. runit Canada GHO 47:17  
21. Rulltrappa Sweden 47:17  
23. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 47:23  
24. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 47:24  
25. Ben Sand France viking 47:35  
26. Doyle Australia CHOC 48:14  
27. ale France france 49:20  
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 50:00  
29. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 50:30  *****
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:18  
31. Aakoo Finland 51:22  
32. Mat6911 France LRACO 51:35  *****
33. EVERTON Brazil COSM 51:45  *****
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 52:15  
35. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 52:24  
36. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 52:59  
37. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 53:15  *****
38. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 54:53  
39. camd New Zealand NWOC 55:54  
40. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 56:10  
41. x111xx Russian Federation 56:29  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 56:57  
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 58:33  *****
44. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 60:50  *****
45. Renato Brazil COSC 63:28  *****
46. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 63:58  
47. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 66:19  
48. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 67:09  
49. O-Outan France Thai'O 67:49  *****
50. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 67:56  
51. Joacil Brazil CORELE 69:32  
52. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 72:50  
53. SINED France OPA Montigny 73:22  *****
54. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 78:46  
55. cwgray United States UNO 88:50  
56. Linus Sweden 90:29  *****
57. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 94:47  
58. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 99:30  
59. Thalmaya France cacc 100:08  *****
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 106:52  
61. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 129:49  
62. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 180:35  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
schive. Norway Halden SK dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
alexbor European Union titan dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf