Catching Features

Blumau, Middle

Open:07:00 Feb 17 2015
Close:07:00 Mar 04 2015
Map:/Blumau Center 1/events/Blumau Center 1/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:recent convertion, Middle distance, pay attantion to the deep river, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

104 official (+17 reruns) 7 comments

1. jean France VSO 27:21  
2. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:30  *****
3. bruce u Uganda :) 27:36  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:38  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:45  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:49  
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:06  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:16  
9. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 28:25  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:41  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:49  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:50  
13. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:52  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:59  
15. color Switzerland converter 29:01  
16. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 29:06  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:18  
18. smed Kenya . 29:37  
19. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 30:00  
20. Rulltrappa Sweden 30:15  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:29  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:32  
23. Ben Sand France viking 30:46  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:49  
24. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 30:49  
26. EVERTON Brazil COSM 30:50  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:58  *****
27. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 30:58  
29. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 31:05  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:18  
31. Mellan Sweden SIK 31:22  
32. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 31:34  
33. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:51  *****
34. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:52  
35. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 31:56  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:03  
37. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 32:16  
38. teddy Norway KLS 32:17  
39. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 32:19  
40. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 32:36  *****
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:36  
42. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 32:38  
43. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 32:57  
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:07  
45. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 33:48  
46. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 34:07  
47. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:12  
48. jeb France VSO 34:23  *****
49. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:08  *****
50. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 35:32  
51. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 36:02  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:25  
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 36:44  
54. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 36:47  
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:19  
56. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 37:21  
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:42  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:46  
58. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 37:46  
60. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 38:16  
61. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 38:21  
62. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 39:43  
63. runit Canada GHO 39:50  
64. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 40:02  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:57  
66. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 41:15  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:21  *****
68. midnightoil Australia 42:43  *****
69. Xem Belarus BSU OK 42:44  
70. SINED France OPA Montigny 44:21  *****
71. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 44:37  
72. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 45:08  
73. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:59  
74. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 46:14  
75. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 46:39  *****
76. Jadir Brazil COC 46:52  
77. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:10  *****
78. ur Germany Berlin 50:33  *****
79. chriscol France COL 51:45  *****
80. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 52:06  
81. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 52:14  *****
82. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:39  
83. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 53:48  
84. cwgray United States UNO 54:11  
85. eliot Switzerland 62:25  
86. Boris Uruguay OCOC 73:50  
87. Grog Canada EOOC 74:43  
88. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 77:22  
89. Steve Smith United States BAOC 83:25  
90. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 93:04  
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 94:47  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  *****
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Titi Vertaco France Orient'Alp dnf  
Velociraptor Italy dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Nando Great Britain Tay dnf