Catching Features

Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2

Open:08:00 Mar 05 2020
Close:08:00 Mar 12 2020
Map:/orrdals klint 2.1.1 200 8/events/orrdals klint 2.1.1 200 8/day1/Short2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another piece/conversion of this map. Use higlight next 3 option. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

84 official (+90 reruns) 2 comments

1. Roman France VSO 20:32  *****
2. jean France VSO 20:36  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:46  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:56  *****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 21:07  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:30  
7. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 22:05  
8. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:11  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:24  
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:30  
11. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 22:34  
12. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 22:40  
13. color Switzerland converter 23:08  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:10  
15. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:13  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:50  
17. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 23:55  *****
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:09  
19. virre Sweden Hestra IF 24:14  
20. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 24:15  *****
21. Ben Sand France viking 24:45  
22. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:48  
23. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 25:29  
24. oksove Norway Centrum OK 25:33  *****
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:04  
26. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 26:17  
27. William Sweden Malungs OK 26:28  *****
28. Trying Sweden 26:53  
29. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 27:06  *****
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:18  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:35  
32. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 27:42  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 27:50  
34. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 27:55  
35. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 28:01  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:14  *****
37. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:37  
38. mikkelh Norway Freidig 28:47  
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:42  *****
40. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 30:26  
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:38  
42. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 31:06  
43. SERG Russian Federation 31:12  
44. ur Germany Berlin 32:31  
45. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 32:53  
46. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:55  
47. faure gwenael France CROCO 33:29  *****
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:41  *****
49. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:10  *****
50. Vidar Sweden SSOK 34:21  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:57  
52. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 35:48  
53. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 35:58  
54. Jadir Brazil COC 36:42  
55. honzau United States SDO 37:08  
56. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 37:23  
57. carlit Andorra BO 41:43  
58. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:41  
59. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 50:11  *****
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:55  
61. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 51:01  
62. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 51:41  
63. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 52:45  *****
64. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 54:26  
65. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 61:29  *****
66. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 68:53  *****
67. Rambo Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 84:14  
68. MINN Sweden home 89:04  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
midius57 Russian Federation dnf