Catching Features

GS230414_b

Open:11:00 Apr 22 2014
Close:11:00 Apr 29 2014
Map:/Norlida/events/Norlida/day1/GS230414_b.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

90 official (+25 reruns) 5 comments

1. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 24:18  *****
2. jean France VSO 24:41  
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:45  
4. color Switzerland converter 24:47  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:49  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:53  *****
7. schive. Norway Halden SK 25:14  
8. smed Kenya . 25:21  
9. jeb France VSO 25:53  *****
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:57  
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 26:15  
12. Ben Sand France viking 26:21  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:28  
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 27:11  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:44  
15. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:44  *****
17. ale France france 28:00  
18. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 28:04  
19. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:11  
20. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 28:49  
21. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:09  
21. svertu Belize svertu 29:09  
23. Adair MS Brazil CODD 29:14  
24. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 29:25  
25. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 29:26  
26. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 29:40  
27. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:01  *****
28. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 30:15  
29. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 30:42  
30. Paul Ringot France CSMR 30:55  
31. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 31:17  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:24  
33. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 31:47  
34. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:40  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:09  
36. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 33:11  *****
37. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 33:20  
38. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 33:28  *****
39. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:29  
40. Trying Sweden 33:41  
41. Mat6911 France LRACO 33:55  *****
42. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 34:19  
43. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:56  *****
44. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 35:03  
45. Renato Brazil COSC 35:08  *****
46. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 35:13  
47. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 35:17  
48. WeserF China OL-Teamet 35:33  
49. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:34  
50. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 35:55  
51. camd New Zealand NWOC 36:09  
52. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 36:19  *****
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:23  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:45  *****
55. O-Outan France Thai'O 38:15  *****
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 40:15  
57. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 41:41  
58. Rulltrappa Sweden 44:06  
59. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 46:25  
60. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 48:06  
61. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 50:37  *****
62. SINED France OPA Montigny 51:05  *****
63. Joacil Brazil CORELE 54:44  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:05  
65. cwgray United States UNO 58:23  
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 63:29  
67. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 72:57  
68. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 76:08  
69. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 76:43  *****
70. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 82:55  
71. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 90:11  
72. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 110:45  *****
73. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 126:03  *****
Ajacied Finland dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf