Catching Features

Metsätalonkulma 2

Open:06:00 Apr 23 2016
Close:06:00 Apr 30 2016
Map:/Metsatalonkulma_o8/events/Metsatalonkulma_o8/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Middle
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

116 official (+48 reruns) 2 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:40  
1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 21:40  
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:44  
4. color Switzerland converter 21:52  
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:52  
4. OBT France KLS 21:52  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:00  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:06  
9. R.S Italy 22:12  
10. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 22:18  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:19  
12. bruce u Uganda :) 22:23  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:24  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:31  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:31  
16. perwhite France KLS 22:38  
17. teme Finland IkNV 22:43  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:48  
19. Rom France VSO 22:57  *****
20. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 22:59  *****
21. The Moose New Zealand 23:14  
22. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:16  *****
23. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 23:17  
24. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:39  *****
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:49  *****
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:58  
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:00  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:08  
29. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:10  
30. Rulltrappa Sweden 24:20  
31. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:23  
32. jeb France VSO 24:26  
33. Moa Sweden SNO 24:28  
34. Ben Sand France viking 24:34  
34. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 24:34  
36. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 24:39  
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:47  
38. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 24:53  
39. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 24:59  
40. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:12  
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:16  *****
42. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 25:32  
43. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 25:36  
44. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:39  
45. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:40  *****
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:12  *****
47. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 26:36  
48. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:41  *****
49. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:50  
50. WeserF China OL-Teamet 26:56  
51. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 27:06  *****
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:08  
53. Trying Sweden 27:17  
53. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:17  
55. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:23  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:33  
57. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 27:48  
58. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 28:06  
59. SERG Russian Federation 28:09  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:17  *****
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:39  
62. vertti Finland KangSK 28:58  
63. oksove Norway Centrum OK 29:26  *****
64. artem Ukraine 29:31  
65. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:46  *****
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:52  
67. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 30:09  
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:35  
69. Davve Latvia IKHP 30:47  
70. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 31:13  *****
71. ur Germany Berlin 31:26  
72. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 31:40  
73. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:52  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:53  *****
75. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 32:23  *****
76. Renato Brazil COSC 32:49  *****
77. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 33:42  
78. Joacil Brazil CORELE 34:08  
79. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 34:10  
80. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:27  
81. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 34:47  
82. Ruslan2 Australia 34:59  
83. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 35:14  
84. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:54  
85. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:12  
86. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 36:26  
87. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 36:32  
88. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 36:49  
89. N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF 36:59  
90. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 37:18  *****
91. billd United States wcoc 38:09  
92. rik Belgium trol 38:12  
93. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 38:55  
94. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:03  
95. cyrax Latvia 39:22  
96. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 39:40  
97. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:22  
98. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:27  *****
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:57  
100. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 44:11  *****
101. Jadir Brazil COC 45:03  
102. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 45:29  
103. michelb France MAR.CO. 46:04  *****
104. Hans123 Germany 46:41  
105. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 47:54  
106. grete Norway Skien OK 48:46  
107. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 55:46  
108. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 57:51  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
Joao Pedro Cardoso Brazil ADAAN dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf