Catching Features

New Year 5 days E2

Open:08:00 Dec 30 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 06 2014
Map:/Lössenbo 3/events/Lössenbo 3/day1/E1.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

91 official (+15 reruns) 3 comments

1. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:40  
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:41  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:42  
4. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 17:44  
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:51  
6. Ben Sand France viking 17:55  
7. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:59  
8. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:03  
8. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 18:03  
10. ale France france 18:12  
11. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:16  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:17  
13. jeb France VSO 18:19  *****
14. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:21  
14. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 18:21  
14. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:21  
17. perwhite France KLS 18:23  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:24  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:25  
20. willy jo Sweden GMOK 18:27  
21. Jompe Sweden HBMB 18:33  
22. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:35  *****
23. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:36  
24. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 18:45  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:48  
26. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 18:50  *****
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:53  
28. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:55  
29. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 19:00  
30. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 19:03  
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:22  
32. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:39  
33. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 19:48  
34. falmburon Switzerland 19:55  
35. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 19:57  
36. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:33  
37. Matt Stout United States GAOC 20:36  *****
38. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:42  
39. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:04  
40. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 21:15  
41. SINED France OPA Montigny 21:23  *****
42. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 21:33  
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:35  
44. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:37  
45. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:40  *****
46. Jadir Brazil COC 22:12  
47. Serge D Belgium balise 10 22:18  
48. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 22:39  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:41  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 23:16  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:18  
52. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 23:22  *****
53. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:06  
54. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 27:22  
55. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 27:41  
56. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 28:06  
57. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 28:20  
58. khalex Russian Federation Personal 29:35  
59. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 29:36  *****
60. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:22  
61. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 30:35  
62. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 34:13  
63. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:47  
64. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 59:16  
65. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 66:34  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  
Rosine Germany TriFun dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA dnf  
Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf