Catching Features

[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5

Open:07:00 Jun 08 2014
Close:06:45 Jun 25 2014
Map:/Storklinten_10mb_/events/Storklinten_10mb_/day3/Middle.course
Created by:IvK
Description:middle Have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

144 official (+41 reruns) 8 comments

1. jean France VSO 28:02  
2. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 28:14  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:23  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:28  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:36  
6. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 28:47  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:56  
8. R.S Italy 29:01  
9. The Moose New Zealand 29:03  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:03  *****
11. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:11  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:17  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:17  *****
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 29:18  
15. OBT France KLS 29:26  *****
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:26  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:41  
18. Théo France JOG 29:53  
19. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 29:59  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:01  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:12  
22. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:14  
23. color Switzerland converter 30:19  
24. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:28  
25. sas Norway n/a 30:29  *****
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:29  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:31  *****
28. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:34  
29. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 30:41  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:42  
31. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 30:45  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:58  
33. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 31:04  
34. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 31:10  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:14  
36. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 31:15  *****
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 31:17  
38. Ben Sand France viking 31:35  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:46  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:50  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:58  
42. bruce u Uganda :) 32:06  
43. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 32:17  
44. Moa Sweden SNO 32:27  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:27  *****
46. Aakoo Finland 32:29  
47. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:40  *****
48. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 32:54  
49. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 33:28  
50. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:31  
51. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:32  
52. Paul Ringot France CSMR 33:35  
53. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:01  
54. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 34:49  *****
54. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 34:49  
56. GJones Australia 34:54  *****
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:57  *****
57. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:57  
59. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 34:59  
60. mattg New Zealand CMOC 35:01  
61. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 35:31  
62. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:34  
63. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:50  
64. Ura Russian Federation 35:51  *****
65. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 36:04  *****
66. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 36:27  *****
67. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 36:29  
68. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 36:31  
69. Rulltrappa Sweden 36:42  
69. Clokguy Britain CLOK 36:42  
71. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:44  
72. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 37:00  
73. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 37:35  *****
74. jeb France VSO 37:40  *****
75. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 37:43  
76. Mikko Finland 37:48  
77. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 38:21  
78. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:53  
79. SERG Russian Federation 38:54  
80. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 38:57  
81. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 39:06  *****
82. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:11  *****
83. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 39:27  
84. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 39:31  
85. runit Canada GHO 39:33  
86. EVERTON Brazil COSM 39:46  
87. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 40:11  
88. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:19  
89. Trying Sweden 40:32  
90. Jadir Brazil COC 41:47  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:05  
92. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:06  
93. patj Australia MFR 42:09  
94. Mikajanu Finland 42:38  
95. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 43:24  
96. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:31  
97. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 44:19  *****
98. O-Outan France Thai'O 44:48  *****
99. Serge D Belgium balise 10 45:55  
100. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 46:49  
101. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 47:10  
102. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 47:19  
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:44  
104. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 49:20  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:25  
106. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 50:35  
107. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 51:20  
108. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:53  
109. brodienank Australia EVOC 51:56  
110. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 52:14  
111. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 52:34  
112. raphaelmak Hong Kong NDOC 54:34  
113. SINED France OPA Montigny 55:57  *****
114. cwgray United States UNO 56:44  
115. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 60:53  
116. alexbor European Union titan 61:17  
117. Linus Sweden 62:24  *****
118. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 63:16  
119. JohnR Canada GVOC 66:43  
120. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 72:57  
121. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 74:46  *****
122. muni Switzerland SKOG 76:34  
123. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 88:08  
124. michelb France MAR.CO. 107:07  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
connorc New Zealand PAPO dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf