Catching Features

Jukola hype Leg 2

Open:08:00 Jun 09 2016
Close:08:00 Jun 22 2016
Map:/Terrisuo1/events/test/day1/test.course
Created by:arddu
Description:It is time to prepare to Jukola with some races on finnish maps! This one I made few months ago but never uploaded it. Hope you can have fun!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

97 official (+40 reruns) 4 comments

1. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 58:04  *****
2. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 59:55  
3. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 60:01  
4. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 60:11  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 61:32  *****
5. old France 61:32  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 61:43  *****
8. Mattman Sweden GMOK 62:09  
9. smed Kenya . 62:13  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 63:21  *****
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:52  
12. color Switzerland converter 65:01  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 66:25  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 67:42  
15. EVERTON Brazil COSM 68:18  
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 69:48  
17. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 69:59  
18. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 70:45  
19. Ben Sand France viking 70:52  
20. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 71:27  *****
21. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 72:16  
22. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 75:13  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 76:08  
24. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 76:46  
25. Trying Sweden 77:55  
26. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 78:55  
27. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 79:23  
28. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 79:43  
29. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 81:36  
30. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 85:27  
31. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 85:48  *****
32. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 86:43  
33. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 88:01  
34. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 88:12  
35. ur Germany Berlin 89:02  
36. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 89:17  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 89:36  *****
38. oksove Norway Centrum OK 95:49  *****
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 96:15  
40. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 97:59  *****
41. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 99:20  
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 99:42  
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 100:12  
44. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 107:17  *****
45. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 112:59  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 113:19  
47. Joacil Brazil CORELE 115:04  
48. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 116:21  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 118:25  *****
50. mk77 France ze ouineurs 119:53  
51. BCN Brazil CBO 121:22  
52. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 130:13  *****
53. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 133:01  
54. billd United States wcoc 140:04  
55. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 143:14  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Axl Germany dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Raikleath Sweden OK Orion dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
schelli Portugal coc dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine dnf  
Matti johansson Sweden OK Njudung dnf