Catching Features

WtfConvert 2/ middle

Open:04:15 Feb 24 2016
Close:04:15 Mar 10 2016
Map:/WtfConvert/events/WtfConvert2/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Ukhvanov Andrey
Description:l can) wt~25
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

85 official (+16 reruns) 6 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:02  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:07  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:27  
4. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 25:50  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:24  *****
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:29  
7. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:10  
8. color Switzerland converter 27:24  
9. bruce u Uganda :) 27:26  
10. teme Finland IkNV 27:45  
11. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:58  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:00  
13. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 28:33  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 29:04  
15. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 29:11  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:15  
17. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:18  *****
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:27  
19. Ben Sand France viking 29:28  
20. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 30:31  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:49  *****
22. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:05  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:07  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:09  
25. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:31  
26. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:35  *****
27. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 31:39  
28. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 31:57  
29. Fight Germany USV 32:04  
30. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:09  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:16  
32. jeb France VSO 32:35  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 32:38  *****
33. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 32:38  
35. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 32:48  *****
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:59  *****
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:37  
38. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 34:41  
39. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 35:46  
40. Trying Sweden 35:53  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:23  *****
42. SERG Russian Federation 36:43  
43. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 37:06  
44. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 37:28  
45. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 37:52  
46. oksove Norway Centrum OK 37:58  
47. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:09  
48. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:10  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:19  
50. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 39:36  
51. faure gwenael France VSO 40:24  *****
52. ur Germany Berlin 40:54  
53. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 41:25  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:57  
55. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 43:41  
56. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 44:01  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:13  
58. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 47:43  
59. Ruslan2 Australia 48:26  *****
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:39  
61. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 49:45  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:59  
63. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 51:06  
64. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 53:48  *****
65. HV Finland TP 54:19  *****
66. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 58:21  
67. blazo Serbia Rtanj 58:59  
68. Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ 59:36  
69. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 59:40  
70. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 69:01  *****
71. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 72:12  
72. barat France Vélox 77:22  
73. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 103:12  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Yutao Yang Commonwealth Leranjoy dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf