Catching Features

SR O Meeting 1

Open:11:00 May 18 2013
Close:11:00 Jun 02 2013
Map:/SANTA ROSA/events/SANTA ROSA/day2/SR O Meeting 1.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

117 official (+19 reruns) 13 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:06  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:10  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:15  *****
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:25  
5. smed Kenya . 17:32  
6. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:34  
7. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:37  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:40  *****
9. jean France VSO 17:45  
10. sas Norway n/a 17:50  *****
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:51  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:54  *****
12. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:54  
14. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:55  *****
15. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:02  
16. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 18:03  *****
17. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 18:08  
17. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 18:08  *****
19. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:13  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:20  
21. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:32  
22. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 18:37  *****
23. Trying Sweden 18:51  
24. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 18:59  
25. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:01  
26. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:02  
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:15  
28. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:16  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:18  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:19  
31. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:20  
32. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 19:25  
33. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:36  *****
34. perwhite France KLS 19:38  
35. EChild United States GMOC 19:45  
36. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 19:46  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:56  
38. bruce u Uganda :) 19:58  
39. jeb France VSO 20:02  *****
40. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 20:32  
41. Roman France VSO 20:40  
42. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 20:48  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:52  
44. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 20:58  
45. Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC 21:03  *****
45. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:03  
47. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 21:26  
48. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 21:29  
49. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:30  
50. A.Childs United States GMOC 21:39  
51. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:54  *****
52. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 21:58  
53. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:04  
54. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:06  
55. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:34  
56. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 22:36  
57. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 22:48  
57. ale France france 22:48  
59. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:53  *****
60. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 23:08  
61. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 23:32  
62. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 23:33  *****
63. EVERTON Brazil COSM 23:34  
64. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 23:41  
65. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 24:03  
66. Renato Brazil COSC 24:06  *****
67. Adair MS Brazil CODD 24:35  
68. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 25:01  
69. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 25:14  *****
70. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:29  
71. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 25:51  
72. Klfr Sweden 25:59  
73. Jadir Brazil COC 26:15  
74. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 26:17  *****
75. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:58  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:21  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:26  
78. muni Switzerland SKOG 27:50  
79. SINED France OPA Montigny 28:37  *****
80. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:05  
81. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 29:08  
82. Gosha18 France VHSO 29:45  
83. Linus Sweden 30:19  *****
84. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:14  
85. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:41  
86. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 32:01  
87. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 33:46  
88. mk77 France ze ouineurs 34:26  *****
89. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 34:32  *****
90. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 35:15  
91. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 35:21  
92. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 35:57  
93. loloval France COL 36:11  
94. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 36:38  
95. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 36:42  *****
96. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 37:07  
97. Pereira Brazil COSAM 37:37  
98. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:37  
99. housewife Great Britain esoc 38:38  
100. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 39:16  
101. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:38  
102. ellie New Zealand Wellington 42:24  
103. rico76 France COBS 43:57  
104. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:19  
105. Søren Denmark OK ØST 63:59  
106. andres Spain COV 76:52  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf