Catching Features

Fanö #2|Middledistance

Open:08:00 May 01 2015
Close:07:45 May 18 2015
Map:/Fanö North/events/Fanö North/day1/Middle2.course
Created by:Ali
Description:New part and new style, I think you will like this more! Lightgreen and mediumgreen is runable, but watch out for the darkgreen! Lakes without black edges are possible to pass, but you maybe need to swim ;) - Ali -
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

100 official (+46 reruns) 12 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:48  *****
2. jean France VSO 29:57  
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:07  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:16  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:17  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:29  *****
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:30  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:49  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:02  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:06  
11. Pirpuu Finland 31:07  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:12  *****
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:25  *****
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:29  
15. smed Kenya . 31:48  
16. The Moose New Zealand 32:06  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:08  
18. bruce u Uganda :) 32:13  
19. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 32:26  
20. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 32:34  
21. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 33:06  
22. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 33:14  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:19  
24. runit Canada GHO 33:46  
25. Rulltrappa Sweden 33:53  
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:56  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:08  
28. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 35:14  *****
28. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 35:14  
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:42  
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 35:47  
32. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 36:15  *****
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 36:26  *****
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 36:48  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:20  
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 37:33  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:38  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:56  
39. BeN'O France COCS 38:04  
40. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 38:20  
41. Trying Sweden 38:28  
42. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 39:26  
43. conor Ireland CNOC 40:19  
44. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 41:15  *****
45. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 41:25  *****
46. SERG Russian Federation 41:34  
47. jeb France VSO 42:13  *****
47. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:13  
49. Moa Sweden SNO 42:20  *****
50. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 42:30  *****
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:32  
52. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 45:57  
53. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 46:23  
54. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 46:39  
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 47:00  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:15  *****
57. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 47:24  
58. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 47:40  
59. BB King Sweden ÖOK 47:59  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:04  *****
61. Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød 48:38  
62. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 49:49  *****
63. Ura Russian Federation 50:20  *****
64. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 52:08  
65. cwgray United States UNO 52:22  
66. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 54:04  *****
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 57:06  
68. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 60:07  
69. ledins South Africa coc 61:52  
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 70:20  
71. eliot Switzerland 83:30  
72. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 87:17  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
haborli Norway Dumpa dnf