Catching Features

[Rnd] Sprint

Open:07:00 Jun 08 2012
Close:07:00 Jun 23 2012
Map:/Rnd2/events/Plymouthfield Bald/day1/c1.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Another rnd-map - same changes as the previous middledistance with textures, speed etc. Winnertime will be around 12-12:30. Enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

168 official (+48 reruns) 14 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:57  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:10  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:25  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:26  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:28  *****
6. jean France VSO 13:31  *****
7. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 13:36  *****
8. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:53  
9. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:01  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:03  *****
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:05  *****
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:06  *****
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:06  
14. R.S Italy 14:10  
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:14  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:33  
16. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 14:33  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:42  
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:51  *****
20. Trying Sweden 15:01  
21. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 15:02  
21. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:02  *****
23. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:04  
24. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 15:07  *****
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:07  
26. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 15:09  
27. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 15:10  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:14  
29. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 15:15  
30. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 15:22  
31. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 15:26  
32. color Switzerland converter 15:29  
33. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 15:31  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:31  *****
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:32  
36. MH Norway NTNUI 15:37  
37. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:38  
38. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:50  
39. cherries New Zealand HBOC 15:51  
40. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:59  
41. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:00  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:01  *****
43. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 16:03  
44. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 16:08  
45. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 16:09  
46. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 16:10  
47. too fast! France theteam 16:11  
48. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 16:18  
49. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:20  
50. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:23  
51. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:24  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 16:24  
53. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 16:27  *****
54. godfather Switzerland norska 16:32  
55. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 16:36  
56. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:37  *****
57. Shipxc United States DVOA 16:39  
58. macey Australia NCN 16:43  
59. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:45  *****
60. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:47  
61. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 16:48  
62. AnToOoN Sweden OK Tranan 17:04  
63. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:06  
64. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 17:29  
65. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 17:37  *****
66. David G Sweden IKHP 17:38  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:51  
68. Ged Ireland 3ROC 17:53  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:05  
70. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:11  *****
71. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:20  
72. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 18:23  
72. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:23  
74. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 18:25  
75. Tom Italy NTNUI 18:26  
75. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 18:26  *****
77. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:28  *****
78. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:29  
79. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:32  *****
79. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 18:32  *****
81. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 18:44  
82. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 18:47  
83. Xem Belarus BSU OK 18:48  
84. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 18:51  
85. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 18:52  
86. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:08  
87. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:32  
88. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 19:36  *****
89. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:38  
90. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:45  
91. Linus Sweden 20:02  *****
92. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 20:03  
93. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 20:04  
93. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 20:04  
95. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:23  
96. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 20:27  
97. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 20:31  *****
98. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 20:42  
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:44  
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:50  
101. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:04  
102. Silvia Spain toledo-o 21:09  
103. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 21:27  
104. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:34  
105. Ura Russian Federation 22:15  
106. Jadir Brazil COC 22:35  
107. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:45  
108. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 23:08  *****
109. Andrade Brazil COC 23:42  
109. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 23:42  
111. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 23:52  *****
112. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:56  
113. Frank Belgium trol 24:30  
114. Gavin United States BAOC 24:41  *****
115. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:49  *****
116. Davveking Sweden IKHP 25:01  
117. Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:12  
118. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:44  
119. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 26:16  
120. Amber New Zealand HBOC 26:17  
121. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 27:16  
122. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 27:54  
123. ingess Norway 29:46  
124. alistairSP Jamaica 30:00  
125. BigJohn United States PTOC 30:28  *****
126. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 30:41  
127. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:14  
128. Gosha18 France VHSO 32:26  
129. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 36:13  *****
130. Feldweg Fredi Austria HSV Südburgenland 37:51  
131. Adair MS Brazil CODD 38:40  
132. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 44:45  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 45:11  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Bushman New Zealand DOC dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Angelas New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
PJ Norway dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
houmles78 Czech Republic SUP dnf