Catching Features

[OCAD]Slätta middle

Open:08:00 May 25 2013
Close:07:45 Jun 10 2013
Map:/slätta_part2/events/slätta_part2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:part 2 Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

140 official (+34 reruns) 10 comments

1. jean France VSO 18:46  
2. OBT France KLS 19:04  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:06  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:07  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:17  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:18  
7. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 19:22  
8. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:32  
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:33  
10. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:36  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:39  *****
12. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:41  *****
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:42  
14. R.S Italy 19:45  
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:46  *****
16. go straight Austria OCFF 19:50  *****
17. sas Norway n/a 19:55  *****
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:56  
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:59  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:02  *****
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:05  
22. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:11  *****
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:11  
24. Roman France VSO 20:14  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:15  
26. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:21  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:21  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:25  *****
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:25  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:31  
31. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:35  
32. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:45  
33. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 20:48  *****
34. color Switzerland converter 21:01  
35. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:02  
36. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:09  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:12  
38. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:20  *****
38. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:20  *****
40. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:25  
41. smed Kenya . 21:33  
42. bruce u Uganda :) 21:37  
43. Heggo Sweden OL4 21:43  
44. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 21:44  
45. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:45  *****
46. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 21:50  *****
47. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:55  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:01  
49. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:03  
49. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 22:03  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:20  
52. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 22:22  
53. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 22:24  
54. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 22:27  
55. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 22:28  
56. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:29  
56. Miikaa Finland Koovee 22:29  
58. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:31  
58. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 22:31  
60. mattg New Zealand CMOC 22:33  
61. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 22:34  
62. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 22:35  
63. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:38  
64. Moa Sweden SNO 22:48  
65. runit Canada GHO 22:54  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 23:02  
67. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 23:12  
68. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:13  
69. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 23:14  
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:21  
71. Jocke78 Sweden 23:30  
72. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 23:37  
73. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:38  
74. William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:54  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:12  
75. Jompe Sweden HBMB 24:12  
77. EChild United States GMOC 24:30  
78. SERG Russian Federation 24:33  
79. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 24:42  *****
80. Trying Sweden 24:50  
81. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:53  
82. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 25:24  
83. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:32  
84. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 25:45  *****
85. gvtoukc France TSN 26:07  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:22  
87. Adair MS Brazil CODD 26:26  
87. Renato Brazil COSC 26:26  *****
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:36  *****
90. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:43  
91. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:06  *****
92. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:14  
93. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:39  
94. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:59  
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:02  
96. ale France france 29:41  
97. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:51  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:05  
99. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:08  *****
100. felipeha Spain COV 30:24  
101. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 31:18  
102. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 31:33  
103. Linus Sweden 31:42  *****
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:57  
105. Storesandgubben Norway Express 32:16  *****
106. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 32:28  
107. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 32:36  *****
108. SINED France OPA Montigny 33:15  *****
109. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 33:34  
110. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 34:01  
111. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 34:04  *****
112. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 35:01  
113. muni Switzerland SKOG 35:35  
114. rico76 France COBS 35:39  
115. vlstinou France crco 35:50  
116. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 39:07  
116. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 39:07  
118. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 39:29  
119. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 41:33  
120. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 41:58  
121. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 42:22  
122. housewife Great Britain esoc 44:52  
123. Marina Ukraine 44:53  
124. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 50:28  
125. Gosha18 France VHSO 52:58  
126. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:11  
127. mk77 France ze ouineurs 69:01  *****
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf