Catching Features

ojo arboles

Open:08:00 Jun 13 2020
Close:08:00 Jun 20 2020
Map:/rnd-00hz0e80e8lvmrvrbaj4id3kb3flli1dokzelmm/events/Luthertowneton Brook/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Cesar Bouzas Soto
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

133 official (+31 reruns) 4 comments

1. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:32  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:33  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:34  
4. bedste Denmark 1900 6:36  
5. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:37  
5. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:37  
7. jean France VSO 6:39  
8. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 6:40  
9. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 6:42  
10. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 6:44  
11. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:47  
11. jeb France VSO 6:47  
11. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 6:47  
14. Christ Canada GHO 6:48  
15. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 6:51  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:51  
17. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 6:52  
18. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 6:54  
18. Roman France VSO 6:54  *****
20. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 6:55  
20. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:55  
22. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 6:59  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:01  
24. Louison France TOAC 7:02  
25. ogry Sweden OK Linné 7:06  
26. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 7:09  
27. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 7:10  
28. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 7:11  
29. Rune DC Belgium Trol 7:17  *****
30. Coti Spain COMCU 7:18  
31. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 7:19  
32. Quentin France Echo 7:21  
33. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 7:32  
34. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 7:47  
35. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:49  
36. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 7:52  
37. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 7:54  
38. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 7:56  
39. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 7:57  
40. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 8:00  
41. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 8:03  
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 8:04  
43. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 8:11  *****
44. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 8:15  
45. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:16  
46. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 8:19  
47. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 8:21  
48. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 8:27  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 8:31  
49. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 8:31  
51. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 8:46  
52. Martin United Kingdom SYO 8:48  *****
53. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:49  
54. quimsu Korea, North COC 9:02  
55. honzau United States SDO 9:12  
56. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 9:22  
57. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 9:31  
58. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 9:39  
59. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 9:40  
60. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 9:43  
61. spitsov Norway OK Linné 10:07  
61. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 10:07  
63. HMS New Zealand UCOC 10:08  
64. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 10:15  
65. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 10:44  *****
66. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 10:49  *****
67. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 10:55  
68. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 11:03  
69. DB England DEE 11:05  *****
69. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:05  
71. Bri COMA Spain COMA 11:40  *****
72. Rachel Kirkland Great Britain Interlopers 11:54  
73. pawelbugajski Poland MDOC 12:05  
74. Merlijn Belgium OMEGA 12:39  
75. HelenC United Kingdom DVO 13:08  
75. Mallard Scotland Moravian 13:08  
77. oligan France VALMO 13:12  
78. Karlosso San Marino CDO 13:28  
79. JMclimber79 Spain 14:08  
80. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 14:19  
81. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 14:52  
82. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 15:16  
83. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 16:09  
84. Joseba B Spain COBi 16:46  
85. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 17:16  
86. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 18:44  *****
87. mandm Ireland CNOC 19:52  
88. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 21:00  
89. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 21:18  
90. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 25:37  
91. Aleix Canudas Andorra COB 27:28  
92. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 37:18  
93. Susana Monaco 106:59  
Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  *****
Mourice France O'Jura dnf  
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
Paking Spain Gallaecia Raid dnf  
Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
raulsan Spain Navalcarnero dnf  
Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
IshM Andorra UES dnf  
Xevisu Andorra Aligots dnf  
Sergio Yañez Chile Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
MaxP France SMOG dnf  
OK :-D Finland ENCE dnf  
Smudkicker England Devon dnf  *****
Carol Keen Great Britain SYO dnf  
Jr. Back Sweden SIC dnf