Catching Features

CFEB 2014 mar E4

Open:07:00 Feb 28 2014
Close:07:00 Mar 15 2014
Map:/openhilltop_33c/events/CFEB 2014 mar b2/day1/CFEB 2014 mar E4.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GL
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

55 official (+6 reruns) 0 comments

1. jean France VSO 23:14  
2. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 23:42  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:47  
4. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:17  
5. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:28  
6. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 24:52  
7. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:04  
8. Ben Sand France viking 25:05  
9. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:19  
10. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:22  *****
11. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:23  
12. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:41  
13. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 26:01  
14. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 26:33  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:55  
16. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 27:04  *****
17. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:05  *****
18. ale France france 27:08  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:09  
20. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:18  
21. Rulltrappa Sweden 27:43  
22. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 27:57  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:00  
24. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 28:14  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:18  
26. Ura Russian Federation 28:43  
27. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:55  
28. SERG Russian Federation 29:49  
29. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 29:57  
30. Jadir Brazil COC 30:14  
31. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:55  
32. Serge D Belgium balise 10 30:57  
33. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 31:55  
34. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 32:56  
35. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 33:38  
36. jeb France VSO 34:30  *****
37. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 35:38  
38. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 35:59  *****
39. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:10  *****
40. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:41  
41. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 40:05  
42. Linus Sweden 42:17  *****
42. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:17  
44. SINED France OPA Montigny 44:31  *****
45. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 46:06  
46. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 47:42  
47. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 48:20  *****
48. muni Switzerland SKOG 50:19  
49. JJDDVV Spain coc 76:38  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
AJ Fowler United States GAOC dnf